Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 32 of 32

Flats for Resale in ACME Ozone Phase 2 - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
AO
by Acme Group

2, 3 BHK Apartments

12

14 Acres

ACME Group has launched Ozone Phase 2, a residential housing project located in Mumbai at Manpada. Ozone Phase 2 is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Mumbai is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Others, Landscaped Gardens, Sports Facility, Intercom, Gymnasium....Read more
Waiting Lounge
Cricket Pitch
Changing Room
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Landscaping & Tree Planting
+33
ACME Ozone Phase 2 Project Images
PH
PROPERTY HUB
1/39
Resale
ACME Ozone Phase 2
RERA
₹3.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.3k/sq.ft
1543 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4w ago
Raj Jaisinghani
Owner
1/15
Resale
ACME Ozone Phase 2
RERA
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.86k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup