More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2334

Flats for Sale in Powai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Powai? Housing.com offers 1375+ Flats & 5+ Houses/Villas. Search from 1082+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Powai. Choose from 400+ New Projects, 920+ Resale Projects and 51+ Owner Properties for sale in Powai. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Powai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Lodha Bellagio (918 sq.ft)
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
Hiranandani Empress Hill A B C And D Wings (1048 sq.ft)
₹6.05 Cr - 9.24 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (900 sq.ft)
₹2.3 Cr
Hiranandani Gardens, Powai
GHP Isle Of Calm Tower 1 (465 sq.ft)
₹1.18 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
Adityaraj Greens (463 sq.ft)
₹1.25 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I (886 sq.ft)
₹3.07 Cr - 8.61 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
Suncity Mars Wing B (432 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.48 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Chandivali, Powai
GHP Mars Suncity Housing Phase II (369 sq.ft)
₹1.04 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (600 sq.ft)
₹1.34 Cr
Hiranandani Gardens, Powai
...Read more
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
P
Properties
+ 5 more
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

3 BHK Flat
₹6.05 Cr - 7.7 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.95 Cr - 9.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹58.09 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
HP
Highlight Property
Locality Champion
1/7
Verified
Resale
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
2d ago
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
+ 1 more
1/13
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.73 Cr - 1.79 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.28 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
+ 2 more
1/21
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹3.07 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.7 Cr - 6.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹8.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.64 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/9
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 2.48 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.6 Cr - 2.47 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.8 K - ₹25.46 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
HP
Highlight Property
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.13k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Powai

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
6.08 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of HGP Rockside
₹11.58 Cr - 13.04 Cr
HGP Rockside
HGP Community Pvt. Ltd.
4 BHK Flat Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
₹5.11 Cr - 8.97 Cr
Lodha Bellagio
Lodha Group
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of K Raheja Antares Tower A
2.28 kmfrom
₹3.49 Cr - 4.94 Cr
K Raheja Antares Tower A
K Raheja Corp
3, 3.5 BHK Flats Kanjurmarg West, Mumbai
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
Seller + 6 more
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 1 more
1/22
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.11 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
HP
Highlight Property
Locality Champion
1/25
Verified
Resale
Crescent Silverwoods
RERA
₹1.34 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Mumbai AirportLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
NB
Nitin Barve
1/6
New Booking
Shreem Shree Krishna Wing A And B
RERA
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.6k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
14th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightFresh ConstructionVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
DE
Durga Estate Agency
Locality Champion
1/19
Verified
Resale
Nahar Yarrow Yucca Vinca
₹2.93 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.93k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupLiftGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Highland
RERA
₹4.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹46.89k/sq.ft
885 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Private Garden/TerraceVastu CompliantGymnasiumClub House
LR
LIVPEX REALTY
Play video
1/29
Verified
Resale
Highland
RERA
₹4.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹47.19k/sq.ft
890 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
POP FinishingClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to Mumbai AirportGymnasium
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/2
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Powai, Mumbai

4 BHK Flat
₹11.58 Cr - 13.04 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹66.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2030
Updated
1d ago
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
1/21
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.92 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.73 Cr - 3 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.79 Cr - 3.81 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹50.47 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Powai

Gallery Cover Pic of The Views
₹2.16 Cr - 3.49 Cr
The Views
by Adani Realty
2, 2.5 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
VR
Vardaan realtors
Seller
HP
Highlight Property
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Nahar Rosa Alba
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPet FriendlyLift24*7 Security
Updated
1d ago
RP
Regal Properties
Locality Champion
1/28
Verified
Resale
Nahar Jonquille and Jamaica
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.45k/sq.ft
978 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightChildren Play AreaClub HouseDay Care Center
Updated
1w ago
Evernest Realty LLP
1/42
New Booking
Hiranandani Empress Hill A B C And D Wings
RERA
₹7.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹50.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
19th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
3d ago
NB
Nitin Barve
1/33
New Booking
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹2.12 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaGymnasiumGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DC
Dhanraj Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Srishti Synchronicity
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.68k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaGymnasium
NB
Nitin Barve
1/28
Verified
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.76k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityEarthquake ResistantChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
5d ago
NB
Nitin Barve
1/27
Verified
Resale
Nahar Amrit Shakti Water Lilly and White Lilly
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.5k/sq.ft
1135 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightChildren Play AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
HP
Highlight Property
Locality Champion
1/17
Verified
Resale
Nahar Camellia Apartment
₹3.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.16k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery Store
Updated
1d ago
A
Azuro
1/26
Resale
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.1k/sq.ft
1495 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
4d ago
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai, Mumbai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.26 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
NB
Nitin Barve
Locality Champion
1/34
Verified
Resale
Shapoorji Pallonji Vicinia
RERA
₹2.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.2k/sq.ft
1250 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationChildren Play AreaEarthquake ResistantGated Community
Updated
4w ago
KR
Krishna Real Estate
1/17
Verified
Resale
Kailash Tower
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
Updated
3w ago
AC
ATS CONSULTANCY
Locality Champion
1/15
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Garden Eden IV
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.71k/sq.ft
1820 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupChildren Play Area24*7 Security
RP
Regal Properties
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Nahar Laurel And Lilac
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.21k/sq.ft
965 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Powai, Mumbai

Hiranandani Gardens
9 people rated this locality
4.13
34,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
31,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.05%
Rise in last 1 Year
25,695
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14.44%
Rise in last 1 Year
24,999
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.27%
Rise in last 1 Year
23,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.46%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale in Powai, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Emerald Isle
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.35 Cr-10.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of L And T Elixir Reserve
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
2.48 Cr-4.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Urban Park
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.27 Cr-3.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of MHADA Tungwa Powai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
85.0 L-2.05 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Mars
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Silicon Valley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Amrit Shakti
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.82 Cr-3.52 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Manoharam
3, 5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Gyanam
2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai