Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Ekta Lake Superior

Sort by:
Relevance
EL
by Ekta World

4, 5 BHK Apartments

16

Ekta World has launched Ekta Lake Superior, a residential housing project located in Mumbai at Powai. The Apartment are very spacious and the size starts from 3500.0 sq ft. Ekta Lake Superior is in close proximity to many reputed schools and hospitals. Mumbai Metropolitan Region is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away. The project offers many amenities such as Landscaped Garden, Power Backup, Cycling & Jogging Track, Gymnasium and Swimming Pool....Read more
Children's Play Area
Swimming Pool
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
Landscaping & Tree Planting
Gymnasium
+8
Ekta Lake Superior Project Images
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/30
Resale
Ekta Lake Superior
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
4500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupGymnasiumChildren Play Area
Updated
1d ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/30
Resale
Ekta Lake Superior
₹11.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.44k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftCommunity Hall
Updated
4d ago
DS
Datta Salvi
1/37
Resale
Ekta Lake Superior
₹9.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.26k/sq.ft
4690 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking