Reset filters
Last Updated: May 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Flats for Resale in K Raheja Raheja Vihar

Sort by:
Relevance
KR
by K Raheja Corp

2, 3 BHK Apartments

24

Situated in Mumbai at Powai, this project is under construction with possession scheduled in possession on May 05. There are various amenities in Raheja Vihar with Rain Water Harvesting, Staff Quarter, Gymnasium, Hospital, School . Located close to prominent suburbs of Mumbai, has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Swimming Pool
Vastu Compliant
Vaastu Compliant
Lift(s)
24x7 CCTV Surveillance
Gymnasium
+13
K Raheja Raheja Vihar Project Images
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
Locality Champion
1/23
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Vihar
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.74k/sq.ft
987 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingFalse CeilingRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
Play video
1/26
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Vihar
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.52k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantPet Friendly
Updated
4w ago
AM
Ajit M Patil
1/19
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Vihar
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
UA
Urban Abode Realtors
Play video
1/25
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Vihar
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.52k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
4w ago
AM
Ajit M Patil
1/20
Resale
K Raheja Raheja Vihar
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.61k/sq.ft
1020 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago