More Filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 81

Flats for Sale in Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Savarkar Nagar? Search from 65+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Savarkar Nagar. Choose from 11+ New Projects, 62+ Resale Projects and 1+ Owner Properties for sale in Savarkar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (710 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (970 sq.ft)
₹2.67 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1000 sq.ft)
₹4.11 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1500 sq.ft)
₹3.8 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1450 sq.ft)
₹4.5 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1340 sq.ft)
₹3.2 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
3 BHK Flat (1200 sq.ft)
₹3.5 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (630 sq.ft)
₹2.15 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
1 BHK Flat (560 sq.ft)
₹1.8 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
2 BHK Flat (832 sq.ft)
₹3.71 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
...Read more
SP
Shagun Property
Locality Champion
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.49k/sq.ft
710 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
HP
Highlight Property
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Nahar Lilium Lantana
₹2.67 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.53k/sq.ft
970 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
BR
Balaji Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/28
Resale
L And T Emerald Isle
RERA
₹4.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹41.1k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Saki Naka Metro StationClose to Mumbai AirportClub HouseGated Community
Updated
1w ago
NB
Nitin Barve
Locality Champion
1/36
Verified
Resale
L And T Veridian At Emerald Isle 12A And 12B
RERA
₹3.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.33k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Seven Hills HospitalLiftChildren Play AreaClub House
DC
Dhanraj Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Brentwood
₹4.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.03k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
GP
Gharkul Property
Play video
1/26
Verified
Resale
Srishti Synchronicity
₹3.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.88k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
HP
Highlight Property
Locality Champion
1/27
Verified
Resale
Nahar Amaryllis Towers And Plaza
RERA
₹3.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.17k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
HP
Highlight Property
Locality Champion
1/26
Verified
Resale
Godrej Urban Park
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹34.13k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Savarkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
6.88 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Greens
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Adityaraj Greens
Adityaraj Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
1.39 kmfrom
₹3.07 Cr - 8.61 Cr
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
Nahar Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Iona C Wing
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
UK Iona C Wing
UK Realty
2 BHK Flat Andheri East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
DC
Dhanraj Choudhary
Locality Champion
1/22
Verified
Resale
Hiranandani Regent Hill A B C D And E Wing
RERA
₹1.8 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.14k/sq.ft
560 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLiftPower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
3w ago
T
Truva
1/31
Verified
Resale
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹3.71 Cr
Avg. price: ₹44.59k/sq.ft
832 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGas Pipeline
Updated
1w ago
NP
Nikhil Properties
Locality Champion
1/24
Verified
Resale
L And T Veridian At Emerald Isle 12C
RERA
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.18k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Dr L H Hiranandani HospitalClose to Saki Naka Metro StationClose to Mumbai AirportC...+ More
Updated
4w ago
GP
Gharkul Property
Play video
1/24
Verified
Resale
Nahar Yarrow Yucca Vinca
₹3.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹26.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
KP
Krishna Pandey
1/37
Resale
L And T Emerald Isle
RERA
₹2.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.65k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantChildren Play AreaClub House
SE
Simran Estate Agency
1/3
Resale
MHADA Tungwa Powai
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹21.78k/sq.ft
225 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Lift24*7 SecurityCommunity HallPet Friendly
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/26
New Booking
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹8.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.97k/sq.ft
2900 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
DJ
Dinesh Jaiswal
1/23
Resale
L And T Emerald Isle
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.96k/sq.ft
743 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupGated Community
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Savarkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Views By Adani Realty
₹1.94 Cr - 3.45 Cr
The Views By Adani Realty
by Adani Realty
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Rising City
₹1.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Hubtown Rising City
by Hubtown
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller + 3 more
BD
Bhakti Dand
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.54k/sq.ft
694 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
M
Minerva
1/28
Resale
L And T Emerald Isle
RERA
₹6.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹32.43k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai AirportChildren Play Area24*7 Security
SR
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Play video
1/37
Resale
L And T Emerald Isle T10
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.9k/sq.ft
888 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
SR
Spectraa Real Estate Advisory
Play video
1/37
Resale
L And T Emerald Isle T10
RERA
₹2.33 Cr
Avg. price: ₹29.99k/sq.ft
777 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/27
Resale
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹37.88k/sq.ft
1848 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
VM
Vinod Mamtani
1/26
New Booking
L And T Emerald Isle
RERA
₹5.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.57k/sq.ft
2550 sq.ft
Builtup area
16th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
M
Minerva
Play video
1/40
Resale
L And T Emerald Isle
RERA
₹8.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹31.25k/sq.ft
2800 sq.ft
Updated
4w ago
SS
Sachin Sawdekar
Locality Champion
1/27
Resale
L And T Emerald Isle
RERA
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.47k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower Backup
M
Minerva
1/29
Resale
L And T Emerald Isle
RERA
₹2.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.85k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Honeydew Advisory
1/25
New Booking
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.49k/sq.ft
1055 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
M
Minerva
1/23
Resale
L And T Emerald Isle
RERA
₹13.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹36.93k/sq.ft
3520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Mumbai Airport24*7 SecurityChildren Play Area
Updated
4w ago
Honeydew Advisory
1/25
New Booking
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹6.42 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.74k/sq.ft
2704 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Honeydew Advisory
1/24
New Booking
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹3.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.46k/sq.ft
1608 sq.ft
Builtup area
7th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Mumbai AirportSwimming Pool24*7 Security
BD
Bhakti Dand
Locality Champion
1/2
Resale
L And T Elixir Reserve
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹30.4k/sq.ft
658 sq.ft
Builtup area
20th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Savarkar Nagar, Mumbai

Yadav Nagar
23,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
GM Colony
20,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiranandani Gardens
9 people rated this locality
4.13
34,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony 20
31,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Savarkar Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Silicon Valley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
5.11 Cr-8.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Eminence
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Sky F Wing
1 BHK Apartment
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Mars
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Oaks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.05 Cr-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Gyanam
2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Silverwoods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandivali,Mumbai
1.32 Cr-1.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Hiranandani Empress Hill A B C And D Wings
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
6.05 Cr-9.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Amaryllis Towers And Plaza
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Chandivali,Mumbai
1.1 Cr-2.62 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Savarkar Nagar, Mumbai