Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 19, 2026
Showing 1 - 14 of 14

New Residential Projects in Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai

Sort by:
Relevance
Searching for Residential Projects in Savarkar Nagar? Housing.com offers 12+ Ready to Move, 1+ Under Construction and 10+ Resale Projects in Savarkar Nagar. Choose from 11+ new & upcoming projects in Savarkar Nagar. ✓100% Verified Projects.

Top New Residential Projects in Savarkar Nagar, Chandivali, Powai, Mumbai - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
MHADA Tungwa Powai (306 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L - 2.05 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
Deep Sky F Wing (322 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Powai, Mumbai
L And T Veridian At Emerald Isle 12A And 12B (384 sq.ft)
₹1.48 Cr - 3.68 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
L And T Emerald Isle (362 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Powai, Mumbai
L And T Emerald Isle T8 (1376 sq.ft)
₹4.39 Cr - 6.23 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
L And T Emerald Isle T7 (1376 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Powai, Mumbai
L And T Emerald Isle T15 (641 sq.ft)
₹2.35 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
L And T Veridian At Emerald Isle 13A And 13B (315 sq.ft)
₹1.21 Cr - 2.29 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
L And T Veridian at Emerald Isle 14A and 14B (382 sq.ft)
₹1.35 Cr - 2.21 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
L And T Emerald Isle T10 (651 sq.ft)
₹2.5 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Powai, Mumbai
...Read more
M
MAHADA
1/3

1, 2 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹85 L - 1.33 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2018
Updated
2w ago
DG
Deep Group
1/2

1 BHK Flat in Powai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2028
LR
L&T Realty
1/55

Studio, 1, 2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Duplex,Studio Flat,Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Studio Apartment
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2018
Updated
2w ago
LR
L&T Realty
1/6

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Powai

3 BHK Flat
₹4.39 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹5.43 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.89 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2018
LR
L&T Realty
1/13

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Powai

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹26.0k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2018
LR
L&T Realty
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.84 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹36.73 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
LR
L&T Realty
1/22

Studio, 1, 2, 3 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Powai

Studio Apartment
₹1.21 Cr
1 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 2.29 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.94 Cr - 2.29 Cr
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹24.08 K - ₹38.55 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Savarkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Emerald
6.88 kmfrom
₹1.45 Cr - 2.89 Cr
Sai Emerald
Sai Realtors and Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Mulund West, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Adityaraj Greens
1.31 kmfrom
₹1.25 Cr - 2.2 Cr
Adityaraj Greens
Adityaraj Builders
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
1.39 kmfrom
₹3.07 Cr - 8.61 Cr
Nahar Chandi Valley Phase I
Nahar Group
2, 3, 4 BHK Flats Powai, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of UK Iona C Wing
2.82 kmfrom
₹1.33 Cr - 1.35 Cr
UK Iona C Wing
UK Realty
2 BHK Flat Andheri East, Mumbai
S
Sales Lounge
Seller
LR
L&T Realty
1/36

2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 2.86 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.92 Cr - 3.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹38.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2023
LR
L&T Realty
1/17

2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.15 Cr - 2.49 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.68 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
LR
L&T Realty
1/17

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Powai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.47 Cr - 2.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.33 Cr - 3.69 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹33.59 K - 40.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
LR
L&T Realty
1/32

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Powai

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹35.44k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Savarkar Nagar)

HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 2 more
1/15
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4, 4.5 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.03 Cr - 4.07 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.33 Cr - 2.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 3.66 Cr
3.5 BHK Duplex
₹3.67 Cr
4 BHK Duplex
₹4.64 Cr - 4.88 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹6.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 517 - 2130 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
BA
Bonus Aventus Services
+ 1 more
1/20
6.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.79 K - 29.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 585 - 996 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/13
0.4 km away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Powai

2.5 BHK Flat
₹5.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹6.97 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹8.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹55.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 918 - 1614 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026

Ready to Move Projects around Savarkar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Views By Adani Realty
₹1.94 Cr - 3.45 Cr
The Views By Adani Realty
by Adani Realty
1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bel Air
₹2.13 Cr - 4.32 Cr
Lodha Bel Air
by Lodha Group
2, 3 BHK Flats
Jogeshwari West, Mumbai
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Hubtown Rising City
₹1.65 Cr - 2.84 Cr
Hubtown Rising City
by Hubtown
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Ghatkopar East, Mumbai
S
Shikha
Seller + 3 more
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/25
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

2 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.69 Cr - 4.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.26 K/sq.ftSizes: 632 - 1131 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
UC
Uniq Consultancy
1/15
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Andheri East

2 BHK Flat
₹2.05 Cr - 2.11 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.27 Cr - 3.51 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 717 - 1230 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/14
1.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Powai

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.26 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 463 - 790 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/26
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Andheri East

3 BHK Flat
₹2.76 Cr - 5.52 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.87 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹39.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 691 - 1967 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
1/18
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Vikhroli West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr - 2.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 427 - 679 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 6 more
1/7
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg West

3 BHK Flat
₹3.49 Cr - 3.49 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.94 Cr - 4.94 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹31.32 K/sq.ftSizes: 1115 - 1574 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2029
VR
Vardaan realtors
+ 1 more
1/24
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Verbina
RERA

3.5 BHK Flat in Jogeshwari East

3.5 BHK Flat
₹5.6 Cr - 5.69 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹42.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 1332 - 1354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/15
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Penthouse,Flats in Vikhroli East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.64 Cr - 3.83 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹8.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹34.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 932 - 2528 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
H
Homeskart
+ 2 more
1/15
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 2.5 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹2.2 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 525 - 795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
S
Shikha
1/9
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Ghatkopar East

1 BHK Flat
₹98 L - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹35.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 280 - 427 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 4 more
1/26
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Vikhroli East

3 BHK Flat
₹4.04 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹4.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹37.58 K/sq.ftSizes: 1074 - 1161 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
SS
Space Search
+ 2 more
1/24
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.18 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.65 Cr - 1.75 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.51 K - ₹26.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 420 - 1109 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/40
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Kanjurmarg East

1 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.51 Cr - 1.79 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.86 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹30.15 K/sq.ftSizes: 358 - 616 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 6 more
1/30
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Bhandup West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.96 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.06 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25 K - 26.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 524 - 912 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/26
4.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Kanjurmarg East

3 BHK Flat
₹2 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.72 K - 30.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 843 - 887 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 2 more
1/16
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vile Parle East

2 BHK Flat
₹3.44 Cr - 3.98 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹5.22 Cr - 5.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹47.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 725 - 1115 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
KR
Keystone Real Estate Advisory
+ 2 more
1/15
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Pant Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹2.96 Cr - 3.23 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.78 Cr - 4.94 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹7.77 Cr - 18.01 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹35.92 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹43 K/sq.ftSizes: 688 - 8354 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jul, 2028
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Savarkar Nagar, Mumbai

Yadav Nagar
23,708
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.42%
Fall in last 1 Year
GM Colony
20,555
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.78%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiranandani Gardens
9 people rated this locality
4.13
34,331
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.69%
Fall in last 1 Year
MHADA Colony 20
31,378
Avg. Price per sq.ft
22.05%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Savarkar Nagar, Mumbai

Gallery Cover Pic of Kanakia Silicon Valley
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.7 Cr-6.74 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellagio
2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
5.11 Cr-8.97 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mass Eminence
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Deep Sky F Wing
1 BHK Apartment
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Suncity Mars
Property
Powai,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Crest Oaks
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Andheri East,Mumbai
2.05 Cr-3.51 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Gurukrupa Gyanam
2, 2.5, 3, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Powai,Mumbai
1.88 Cr-4.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Crescent Silverwoods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Chandivali,Mumbai