More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 229

Flats for Sale in Kokanipada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Kokanipada? Housing.com offers 227+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 130+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Kokanipada. Choose from 6+ New Projects, 174+ Resale Projects and 62+ Owner Properties for sale in Kokanipada. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Kokanipada, Thane West, Thane - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (731 sq.ft)
₹1.79 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.0 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (758 sq.ft)
₹2.11 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr
Thane West, Thane
4 BHK Flat (2200 sq.ft)
₹5.0 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (1050 sq.ft)
₹85.0 L
Thane West, Thane
1 RK Studio (238 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (531 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Thane West, Thane
1 BHK Flat (650 sq.ft)
₹1.11 Cr
Thane West, Thane
2 BHK Flat (680 sq.ft)
₹1.2 Cr
Thane West, Thane
...Read more
VD
Vijay Dudhal
New Booking
₹1.79 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.49k/sq.ft
731 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated CommunityChildren Play AreaClub HouseGymnasium
Updated
1w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/9
Verified
New Booking
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.53k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity Hall24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
Piyush
Play video
1/19
Verified
Resale
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹27.84k/sq.ft
758 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/19
Verified
New Booking
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.58k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall
Updated
6d ago
PM
Property Manch
Play video
1/29
Verified
New Booking
Lodha Stella
RERA
₹5.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.73k/sq.ft
2200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart HomePrivate Garden/Terrace
Updated
1w ago
CF
Click For Homes
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.1k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFalse CeilingLift
Updated
3w ago
P
Piyush
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹23.11k/sq.ft
238 sq.ft
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kokanipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal 25 Hour Life
1.10 kmfrom
₹85.98 L - 1.82 Cr
Runwal 25 Hour Life
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
1.36 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Zenith
2.03 kmfrom
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Runwal Zenith
Runwal Enterprises
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2.37 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
Raymond Realty Limited
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
P
Piyush
Play video
1/27
Verified
Resale
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.9k/sq.ft
531 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLiftChildren Play Area
Updated
1w ago
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
Play video
1/7
Verified
New Booking
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftLibrary
Updated
6d ago
R
Rahul
Play video
1/13
New Booking
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingPet Friendly
Updated
1d ago
S
Subhash
1/19
New Booking
₹82.99 L
Avg. price: ₹10.31k/sq.ft
805 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Dec, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated CommunityPower BackupClub House
Updated
4w ago
P
Piyush
Play video
1/10
Verified
Resale
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹28.2k/sq.ft
851 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantPet FriendlyClose to Jupiter Hospital
Updated
1w ago
X
XpertARC
1/12
Resale
₹23.56 L
Avg. price: ₹7.6k/sq.ft
310 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationPark FacingVastu Compliant
Updated
3w ago
SP
SHRADDHA PATIL
1/22
New Booking
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹800.00/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 1.6 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Updated
2w ago
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/11
Verified
Resale
Garden Estate
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.15k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to Railway StationCommunity HallGymnasium
Updated
2w ago

Ready to Move Projects around Kokanipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
by Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.25k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecuritySwimming PoolClub HousePower Backup
Updated
3w ago
AP
Arnav Properties
Locality Champion
1/15
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.16k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
4d ago
P
Piyush
Play video
1/13
Verified
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹24.22k/sq.ft
289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
Updated
1w ago
S
Sanjaykagara
Play video
1/11
Verified
New Booking
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.26k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
P
Piyush
Play video
1/5
Verified
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹25.95k/sq.ft
289 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
DP
Dinesh Properties
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
Resale
₹1.92 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeClose to Jupiter HospitalLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
AH
Apple Homes
Locality Champion
1/13
New Booking
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago
SB
Sandesh Bamugade
1/11
New Booking
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.02k/sq.ft
880 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupClub HouseRainwater Harvesting
Updated
2w ago
HP
Heritage Properties
1/14
Resale
Kalpataru Hills
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaCommunity HallGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
1w ago
Apricot Partners
1/5
Resale
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.53k/sq.ft
997 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseGymnasiumSwimming Pool
Updated
2w ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/9
New Booking
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.13k/sq.ft
539 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
D.A.V. Public School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Apricot Partners
1/19
Resale
Kalpataru Hills
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.09k/sq.ft
910 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaPower BackupGymnasium
Updated
2w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kokanipada, Thane

Bhakti Mandir
11,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chitalsar
7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
14,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chirak Nagar
28,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aban Park
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kokanipada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellavista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.69 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Mahavir Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
82.87 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojass Satej Premises CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T Bhimjyani Verona A
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Borkar Windsor
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Mahavir Vsta And Vista Point
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.08 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Adwait
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal One Tower D1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Panorama Tower D
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Narayan Chandrangan Residency
Property
Thane West,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Kokanipada, Thane