Reset filters
Last Updated: Feb 5, 2022
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Kokanipada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
K
Kalpataru Group
1/44

1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹43.83 L
1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
SS
Shree Sai Ganesh Enterprises
1/6

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 RK Flat
₹23.63 L - 24.15 L
1 BHK Flat
₹23.63 L - 37.88 L
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
RB
Reputed Builder
1/2

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2009
K
Kalpataru Group
1/58

1 RK, 1, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 89.01 L
1 RK Flat
₹36 L - 89.01 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36 L - 89.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
RB
Reputed Builder

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.29k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 1998

Nearby Properties Around (Kokanipada)

B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/43
4.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Kokanipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
4.25 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
1.52 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
2.18 kmfrom
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
2.58 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
P
Permanand
1/15
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 511 - 699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/36
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 543 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
1/9
4.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹16.41 L - 25.3 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.5 L - 38.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 266 - 624 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2025
AG
Acme Group
1/18
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.37 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17.78 K - ₹20.28 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
AG
Acme Group
1/13
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹15.0k/sq.ftSizes: 616 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
US
Unique Shanti Developers
1/45
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.11 K - ₹21.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 309 - 683 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
SF
Square Feet Group
1/2
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 42 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 315 - 325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Ready to Move Projects around Kokanipada

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Ekdanta New Suraj Tower
by Ekdanta Constructions And Developers Thane
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
LG
Lodha Group
1/25
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹45.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.79k/sq.ftSizes: 317 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
VG
Vasant Group
0.8 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2002
DS
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1/19
0.8 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹57 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.52k/sq.ftSizes: 509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SB
Sadhana Builders Pvt. Ltd.
1/6
1.0 km away

1 BHK Flat in Pokhran- 2

1 BHK Flat
₹73.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.5k/sq.ftSizes: 700 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
HB
Hiranandani Builders Mumbai
1/5
1.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 684 - 953 sq.ft.
NR
Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
1/30
1.1 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.7 Cr - 1.75 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 685 - 706 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2023
VH
Vardhaman Home
1/28
1.1 kms away

3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Pokhran- 2

3 BHK Flat
₹1.5 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹17 K/sq.ftSizes: 882 - 1301 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2015
NB
Nexus Builders
1/2
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹87 L - 91 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.11 K - ₹24.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 356 - 618 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kokanipada, Thane

Bhakti Mandir
11,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chitalsar
7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
14,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chirak Nagar
28,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aban Park
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kokanipada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellavista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.69 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Mahavir Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
82.87 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojass Satej Premises CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T Bhimjyani Verona A
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Borkar Windsor
1 RK, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Mahavir Vsta And Vista Point
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.08 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Adwait
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane