Reset filters
Last Updated: May 5, 2026
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Builder Floor Apartments for Sale in Kokanipada, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance

Nearby Properties Around (Kokanipada)

Jitendra Panchal
Owner
1/14
3.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.83 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.91k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
EuroSchool Thane - ICSE School, Haware Citi- 0.1 kmHealthspring Thane Ghodbunder- 0.1 kmDahisar East Metro station- 16.6 km  • ...+ More
Mr. Chavan
Owner
1/2
5.7 kms away
₹62.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.92k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmAmit Garden- 0.1 kmR Mall Thane- 0.1 km
Sanjay
Owner
1/7
5.8 kms away
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmMcDonald's- 0.1 kmR Mall, Mulund- 0.1 km
Manoj
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1000 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalwa for Rs. 6500000
5.7 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Parag Mokal
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalwa for Rs. 4500000
5.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Pandurang Rawool
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 650 Sq.ft 1 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalwa for Rs. 4500000
5.7 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.92k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Arif Hajwane
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 802 Sq.ft 2 BHK Builder Floor for sale in Kalwa for Rs. 7000000
5.7 kms away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.73k/sq.ft
802 sq.ft
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Kokanipada, Thane

Bhakti Mandir
11,228
Avg. Price per sq.ft
39.78%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chitalsar
7,658
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Gandhi Nagar
14,643
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.11%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chirak Nagar
28,690
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Aban Park
8,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Kokanipada, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Bellavista
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.69 Cr-2.75 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Squarefeet Mahavir Square
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
82.87 L-1.96 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ojass Satej Premises CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of T Bhimjyani Verona A
2, 2.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Mahavir Vsta And Vista Point
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.08 Cr-2.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Swami Adwait
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal One Tower D1
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Harasiddh Richland Rutu City Wing A
1 RK, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Purva Panorama Tower D
3, 4, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parvati Shree Swami Samarth Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments