Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Durga Durgeshwari Apartment

Sort by:
Relevance
DD
by Durga Developers

1 BHK Apartment

Durgeshwari Apartment launched by real estate company Durga Developers Raigarh is a residential project located in Neral, Mumbai. The project will be built on an area of 0.1 acres and is offering comfortable and beautiful 1 BHK apartments for sale. Carpet area of 1 BHK apartments is 300 sq ft. Regular supply of water and other facilities are provided in the complex. All work related to sewerage chamber, lines, septic tank, and STP are handled in the premises. Neral is a popular area in Mumbai. It lies near Sil Phata, Badlapur East, Karjat, Dombivali, Bhiwandi, Kalyan West, Ambernath East and Ambernath West. Reputed schools, educational institutes, and hospitals are established here. Restaurants, banks, and other utility shops are also located in the vicinity. It is a comfortable locality to own a residential place. Durgeshwari Apartment will be ready in June 2022 for possession. Interested buyers can contact Durga Developers Raigarh for owning an apartment....Read more
24X7 Water Supply
Sewage Treatment Plant
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Durga Durgeshwari Apartment)

VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
3.6 kms away
Verified
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
3.8 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.22k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
3.8 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹21.25 L
Avg. price: ₹3.27k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
A
Aashagundeveloper
3.8 kms away
₹19.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.12k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
29th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Jun, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Railway StationLiftPower Backup
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyClose to Railway StationLift
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/2
3.8 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationNatural LightRecently RenovatedHigh Ceiling
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomeHigh CeilingCorner PropertyFresh Construction
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Mall
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹21.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, MaharashtraClose to Metro...+ More
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹20.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neral Bus StationClose to Sharwil CBSE English SchoolClose to TempleClose to Metro Station
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
3.8 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro Station
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/5
3.8 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantCorner Property
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Popular Locality for sale around Durga Durgeshwari Apartment, Thane

Warose Tarf Wankhal
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Hashyachi Patti
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Padaghe
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Phase 11
12,423
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sarjamori
5,078
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.49%
Fall in last 1 Year
Damodar Nagar
5,116
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.07%
Rise in last 1 Year
Panchsheel Nagar
16,462
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.27%
Fall in last 1 Year
Dongripada
11,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Chandulal Park
8,298
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Ambadi Road
8,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Srinagar Colony
14,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahim
3,906
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
Krishna Township
9,498
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Shanti Nagar
25,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.61%
Fall in last 1 Year
Ekta Nagar
13,040
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.88%
Fall in last 1 Year
C S R Complex
18,864
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Zanzroli
3,336
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Battipada
20,499
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.42%
Rise in last 1 Year
Maryland Complex
23,212
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.51%