Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 2329

Resale properties in Panchsheel Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
GK
Ganesh Kamble
1/3
Resale
Cosmos Towers
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.93k/sq.ft
1340 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro Station
Surabhi Realtors
1/14
0.59 km away
Verified
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.9k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Updated
3d ago
PH
Peacock Housing
Locality Champion
1/28
1.72 km away
Resale
Risland The Icon
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.53k/sq.ft
860 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Narayana e-Tec...+ More
Updated
6d ago
HP
Heritage Properties
Locality Champion
1/47
1.72 km away
Resale
Risland The Icon
RERA
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.27k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1d ago
SN
Sachin Navgire
1/6
1.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Vasant Vihar Complax
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.96k/sq.ft
940 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantSmart Home
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/13
1.25 km away
Verified
Resale
Shrusti Prarthana Society
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationVastu CompliantFresh Construction
Updated
5d ago
Surabhi Realtors
1/30
1.52 km away
Verified
Resale
Vardhaman Vatika
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.27k/sq.ft
716 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftClub House
Updated
6d ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Panchsheel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
0.62 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.08 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2.27 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Ascend
3.59 kmfrom
₹87.74 L - 1.99 Cr
Godrej Ascend
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 3 more
SR
Surabhi Realtors
Play video
1/32
1.67 km away
Verified
Resale
Runwal Garden City Dahlia
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.33k/sq.ft
949 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/22
1.9 km away
Verified
Resale
Ashar Edge
RERA
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.17k/sq.ft
853 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Bathany HospitalPower Backup24*7 Security
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/13
2.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Sapphire Square
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.33k/sq.ft
739 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
Mitesh Mehta
Owner
1/25
1.34 km away
Verified
Resale
No Brokerage
Lodha Crown
RERA
₹1.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.25k/sq.ft
677 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/9
1.89 km away
Resale
₹1.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.57k/sq.ft
845 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupIntercom
Updated
3w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
1.12 km away
Resale
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
AP
Avenue Properties
1/6
0.47 km away
Verified
Resale
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.35k/sq.ft
762 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
Apricot Partners
1/16
1.3 km away
Resale
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.02k/sq.ft
1306 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/16
1.32 km away
Resale
Mextech Miraya Trinity Serenity
RERA
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.36k/sq.ft
2367 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Metro StationClose to R Mall Thane24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1d ago

Ready to Move Projects around Panchsheel Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
MS
Manan Sethi
1/17
1.32 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Crown
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.67k/sq.ft
417 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
LiftPower BackupChildren Play AreaClub House
Updated
1w ago
FD
Fair Deal Properties
1/18
1.14 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Quality Home
RERA
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.5k/sq.ft
400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Jupiter HospitalLift
Updated
1w ago
CR
Classic Reality
Locality Champion
1/21
0.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Quality Home Tower 3
RERA
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹12.67k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Jupiter HospitalClose to Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
BP
Balraj Properties
1/24
1.14 km away
Resale
Lodha Stella Tower B
RERA
₹3.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.46k/sq.ft
1300 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
3w ago
Manish Shetty
Owner
1/20
1.66 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Residency
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹18.14k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2w ago
SS
Satish Salunkhe
Locality Champion
1/24
0.84 km away
Verified
Resale
Rustomjee Urbania Athena
RERA
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.5k/sq.ft
1290 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Metro StationPower Backup24*7 Security
AS
Aakash Shinde
1/22
1.72 km away
Verified
Resale
Risland The Icon
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.29k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightHigh CeilingChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
S
Suraj
Locality Champion
1/30
1.5 km away
Resale
Siddhi Highland Springs B4 C Wing
RERA
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Power BackupGymnasiumSwimming PoolRainwater Harvesting
Updated
4d ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
0.62 km away
Verified
Resale
Sheth Zuri
RERA
₹2.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.12k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway Station24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
3w ago
AP
Apricot Partners
1/11
1.12 km away
Resale
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.13k/sq.ft
1415 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to D.A.V. Public SchoolLiftPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
VG
Vishal Gaikwad
1/30
1.88 km away
Resale
Terraform Everest World
₹94.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.22k/sq.ft
838 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StorePower BackupChildren Play Area
Updated
5d ago
Vedant Sapphire Square
Owner
1/8
2.38 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
Vedant Sapphire Square
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.23k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
30th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingIntercomWater Supply
Updated
3w ago
HR
Homesky Realty
Locality Champion
1/25
1.69 km away
Verified
Resale
Raunak Residency
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.44k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vartak Nagar Bus StopClose to Railwa...+ More
Updated
4w ago
AS
Anand Shanti Properties
1/15
1.76 km away
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.8k/sq.ft
791 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania SchoolClub HouseEarthquake Resistant
Updated
1w ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Panchsheel Nagar, Thane

11,904
Avg. Price per sq.ft
10,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.71%
Rise in last 1 Year
17,119
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.41%
Rise in last 1 Year
13,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
14,059
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Panchsheel Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rustomjee La Vie
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.19 Cr-2.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mextech Miraya Divine
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
1.27 Cr-3.72 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Primus
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.82 Cr-2.38 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Aashman One East
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangal New Dwarka
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aaryaraj Shrikrishna Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeman Shivprabha CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Joshi Sujan CHSL
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
74.15 L-1.56 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rutu Samruddhi
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.4 Cr-2.63 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raje Shyam B