More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Pawar Nagar, Thane West, Thane - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Pawar Nagar? Search from 96+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Pawar Nagar. Choose from 60+ New Projects, 76+ Resale Projects and 5+ Owner Properties for sale in Pawar Nagar. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Pawar Nagar)

IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
+ 1 more
1/33
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 3.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.72 Cr - 6.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.99 Cr - 12.44 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 4663 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2029
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
1/31
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 2.12 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.23 Cr - 2.4 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.42 Cr - 3.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.57 K - ₹26.57 K/sq.ftSizes: 478 - 1578 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
+ 1 more
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/43
3.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
TT
TG Teck Pvt Ltd
1/10
5.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Kasarvadavali, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.5 L - 49.07 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.9 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.76 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 479 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
K
K.Realtors
+ 1 more
1/45
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1 BHK Flat in Bhiwandi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹40.11 L - 48.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.61 K/sq.ftSizes: 319 - 385 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Pawar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
1.31 kmfrom
₹70.0 L - 1.14 Cr
Rex Residency
Ekdanta Developers
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
1.92 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Axis
2.22 kmfrom
₹98.63 L - 1.53 Cr
Ashar Axis
Ashar Group
1, 2 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
Seller + 1 more
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
1.2 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
4.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AP
Apricot Partners
1/42
0.2 km away
₹3.63 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.16k/sq.ft
2116 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play AreaGated Community
AP
Apricot Partners
1/37
0.2 km away
₹3.36 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.28k/sq.ft
2064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/37
0.2 km away
₹3.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.79k/sq.ft
2064 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationGated Community24*7 Security
SG
Saurabh Gangwar
1/13
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLibrarySwimming Pool
PM
Property Manch
1/20
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallGymnasium
PM
Property Manch
1/13
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹2.15 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.55k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLiftCommunity Hall

Ready to Move Projects around Pawar Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
by Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
SY
Santosh Yadav
1/29
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantClose to Bathany HospitalClose to D.A.V. Pu...+ More
Apricot Partners
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.91k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Gated Community24*7 SecurityClub HouseGood Cross ventilation
Apricot Partners
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹15.15k/sq.ft
1914 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
Apricot Partners
1/21
0.5 km away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.76k/sq.ft
1186 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to TempleClub HouseGated Community
SR
Surabhi Realtors
1/13
0.5 km away
RERA
₹2.26 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.36k/sq.ft
1302 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Pawar Nagar, Thane

Dhokali
13 people rated this locality
4.02
14,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.55%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bhaskar Colony
19,473
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Patlipada
17,792
Avg. Price per sq.ft
16.19%
Rise in last 1 Year
Samata Nagar
15,890
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.36%
Rise in last 1 Year
Vedant Complex
14,452
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.09%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Pawar Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
2.1 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Lodha Elanor
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.4 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal One Tower E
2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of ACME Eucalyptia
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.25 Cr-1.4 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Neelkanth Greens
2, 3 BHK Apartments