Reset filters
Last Updated: Jul 3, 2023
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Punit Sagar Complex, Bhiwandi, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
BU
Bhumi Urban Lifespaces LLP
1/19

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹26.03 L - 28.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹39.02 L - 40.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹7 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2026

Nearby Properties Around (Punit Sagar Complex)

Deepak Kumar
Owner
1/35
2.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.62k/sq.ft
754 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Aathgaon Vidya Mandir- 3.9 kmVed Hospital- 4.8 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0.1 km
Adita Pawar
Owner
1/26
2.8 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹13.43k/sq.ft
484 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.72k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Pranayu Multispeciality HospitalNatural LightChildren Play Area24*7 Security...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
2.9 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.93k/sq.ft
840 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- 0....+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/26
3.1 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹11.6k/sq.ft
586 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco High School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 5.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Gr...+ More
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

2 BHK Flat
₹50.01 L - 68.55 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.65 L - 83.67 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.64 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 969 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
3.4 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
1080 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Ved HospitalChildren Play Area24*7 Security

Zero Brokerage Projects around Punit Sagar Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
3.09 kmfrom
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
3.44 kmfrom
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
3.61 kmfrom
₹61.83 L - 1.02 Cr
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹46.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
980 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 4.3 kmManpada Metro Station- 0.1 kmMini Punjab Grill- ...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/41
3.5 kms away
RERA
₹49.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.69k/sq.ft
1044 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹53.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.48k/sq.ft
709 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGated Community24*7 SecurityPower Backup
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.69k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Ved HospitalClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹56.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.22k/sq.ft
776 sq.ft
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.0k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.5 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹48.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Railway StationClose to Ved Hospital24*7 SecurityClub House
GM
Ghar Mela
1/29
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhiwandi

1 BHK Flat
₹40.9 L - 48.54 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58.56 L - 67.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 394 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2026
HS
Home Solutions
1/24
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Don Bosco School- 0.1 kmVed Hospital- 3.4 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmHaridhara complex- 0.1...+ More
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft

Ready to Move Projects around Punit Sagar Complex

Gallery Cover Pic of Godrej Nirvaan
₹52.78 L - 83.92 L
Godrej Nirvaan
by Godrej Properties Ltd.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Amantra Phase 2
₹50.01 L - 83.67 L
Tata Amantra Phase 2
by Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
₹61.83 L - 1.02 Cr
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
by Mahindra Lifespaces
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/25
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
HS
Home Solutions
1/23
3.7 kms away
Verified
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Ved HospitalClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClub House
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Punit Sagar Complex, Thane

Kahjoor Pura
6,508
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.46%
Rise in last 1 Year
Odedra Nagar
3,506
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Brahmanand Nagar
3 people rated this locality
3.42
7,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Punit Sagar Complex, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Bhumi Imperial
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
26.03 L-40.17 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Infini Dwarka
2 BHK Apartment
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aryan Al Hasan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Samruddhi Kalash
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vijay Nagar Group
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of B K Varsha Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Devkrupa Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Zircon Heights B Wing Phase II
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vinayak Vighnaharta Apartment
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Tahoora Complex
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bhiwandi,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Punit Sagar Complex, Thane

Bhiwandi
24 people rated this locality
4.06
7,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Goripada
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.