Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 23 of 23

Ready to Move Properties in Ratandhale, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Jagmeet Singh Oberai
Owner
3.08 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.5k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Updated
4w ago
Yogesh Raikar
Owner
1/14
3.15 km away
Resale
Bhide BLW Bhide Euro Ville Phase 2
RERA
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.11k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymIntercomPet Allowed
Jaijeet Gupta
Owner
1/2
3.02 km away
Resale
Our Town Windsor Villa
₹79.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.18k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Hotel Tulip & Restaurant- 2.7 km
Updated
5d ago
Dheeru Singh Chauhan
Owner
3.14 km away
Resale
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Hotel Tulip & Restaurant- 2.1 km
MC
Mirador Construction
1/4
1.2 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Thane District, Thane

1765 sq.ft Plot
₹11.47 L
12540 sq.ft Plot
₹81.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹650.0/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2018
KB
Kavya Buildcon Builders
1/2
2.34 km away

1 BHK Flat in Khardi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2021
IG
Immaculate Group
1/9
3.36 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Khardi, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹10.85 L - 12.93 L
1 BHK Flat
₹13.82 L - 19.32 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.97 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2019
AG
Ajmera Group
1/11
3.07 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dalkhan, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹11.99 L - 19 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28 L
Avg. Price: ₹4 K - 4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2022
AI
Adarsh Infra Developers
1/5
2.42 km away

1 BHK Flat in Khardi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L - 14.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2021
OT
Our Town
1/28
3.02 km away
Our Town
RERA
4.3

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Khardi, Thane

1 BHK Villa
₹38 L - 48 L
2 BHK Villa
₹58 L - 68 L
3 BHK Villa
₹78 L
4 BHK Villa
₹95 L - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.75 K - ₹10.95 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2022
OT
Our Town
1/6
3.02 km away

Studio, 1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Villa,Studio Flats in Khardi, Thane

Studio Apartment
₹14 L
1 BHK Villa
₹20.98 L - 24.21 L
2 BHK Villa
₹29.05 L - 48.42 L
3 BHK Villa
₹56.49 L - 58 L
4 BHK Villa
₹63 L - 65 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.86 K - ₹4.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016
MB
Medallion Buildcon

1 BHK Flat in Ratandhale, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹9.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.2k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
IC
Icon Construction Builders And Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Icon Apartment
3.43 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Khardi, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2024