Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 14, 2020
Showing 1 - 6 of 6

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sainath Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
B
Banke
1/15
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹54.09 L - 59.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L - 89.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2024
B
Banke
1/19
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.8 L - 96.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2024
LG
Lodha Group
1/21

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹55.47 L - 74.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.27 L - 92.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2024
LG
Lodha Group
1/20

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹52.08 L - 64.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.8 L - 90.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.02 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
LG
Lodha Group
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹80.67 L - 87.83 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.18 Cr - 1.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.34 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
JR
JV Realities
Gallery Cover Pic of JV Realities Priya CHSL

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Sainath Nagar)

H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/43
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
1.0 km away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sainath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.80 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
1.04 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
1.23 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Lodha Amara New Launch Tower
1.95 kmfrom
₹82.99 L - 2.36 Cr
Lodha Amara New Launch Tower
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/36
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
P
Permanand
1/15
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 511 - 699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 543 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
CG
Cosmos Group
1/6
0.2 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.55k/sq.ftSizes: 651 - 653 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
CG
Cosmos Group
1/6
0.3 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 605 - 655 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2019
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/4
0.4 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 516 - 646 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
SF
South Field Enterprises
1/10
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 297 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RR
Runwal Realty
1/3
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹94.83 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.68 K/sq.ftSizes: 1090 - 1285 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2017

Ready to Move Projects around Sainath Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
IS
Infrawebs Solution Pvt Ltd
Seller + 2 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
JG
JMD Group
1/7
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/9
0.6 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74k/sq.ftSizes: 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RL
Rajesh Life Spaces
1/21
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 2089 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RL
Rajesh Life Spaces
1/17
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K - ₹20.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
I
Indiabulls
1/21
0.7 km away

1, 2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹78.18 L - 1.2 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.54 Cr - 1.63 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.66 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.17 Cr - 3.15 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.91 Cr - 4.29 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹4.47 Cr - 5.97 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.35 K/sq.ftSizes: 321 - 2450 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
SC
Sheth Creators
1/10
0.7 km away

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹19.83k/sq.ftSizes: 799 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SS
Sarth Shilp Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.7 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 364 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
SF
Square Feet Group
1/23
0.7 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹46.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹72.47 L - 87.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 337 - 634 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AG
Acme Group
1/17
0.7 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sainath Nagar, Thane

Sumer Castle
17,905
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jambli Naka
14,595
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
J K Gram
19,194
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.26%
Fall in last 1 Year
Kisan Nagar
9,552
Avg. Price per sq.ft
42.32%
Rise in last 1 Year
Ganeshwadi
18,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.61%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Sainath Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.24 Cr-2.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Pulse