Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Resale in Dosti P180

Sort by:
Relevance
DP
by Dosti Realty

1, 2 BHK Apartments

Dosti P180 is a residential project in Shilphata, Navi Mumbai. Dosti P180 offers Apartment. Available configurations include 1 BHK, 2 BHK. Apartment, as per the area plan, are in the size range of 672.0 - 845.0 sq.ft.. The property is Ready to Move. Dosti P180 is located in Off MIDC Pipeline Road, Near Bharat Enterprises, Shilphata. The project is developed by Dosti Realty.Dosti P180 is equipped with various resident-centric amenities that includes Gymnasium. Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Dosti P180.Bank finance is approved by major financial institutions like HDFC, LIC Housing Finance, Punjab National Bank .Located close to prominent suburbs of Navi Mumbai, the area of Shilphata has prominent schools and hospitals within a close distance....Read more
Swimming Pool
Gymnasium
Dosti P180 Project Images
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Dosti P180)

ST
Sales Team
1/25
6.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 3 more
1/43
7.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹49.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹76.73 L - 83.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹94.22 L - 1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 415 - 1126 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
VC
Vinayak Construction
1/8
1.9 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Padle Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 35.27 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.39 L - 48.72 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.95 K/sq.ftSizes: 377 - 613 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
TR
TruePillar Realty
1/12
0.2 km away
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerraceClose to Queens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & G...+ More
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/32
0.3 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.31 L - 55.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹74.67 L - 80.11 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 520 - 1080 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
GR
Global Realty
1/14
0.5 km away
₹69.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmQueens Care Hospital - Best Maternity & Gynaec Hospital in Palava l Best NICU & IC...+ More
GR
Global Realty
1/12
0.5 km away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
AK
Amar Kumar
1/30
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.75k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
AK
Amar Kumar
1/25
0.5 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹11.76k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/7
0.7 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
GR
Global Realty
1/13
0.8 km away
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
AK
Amar Kumar
1/29
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.96k/sq.ft
1150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to LODHA Xperia MallPower BackupClub House24*7 Security
AK
Amar Kumar
1/29
1.1 kms away
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.66k/sq.ft
1110 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to LODHA Xperia Mall24*7 SecurityClose to Temple
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
1/22
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹47.25 L - 48.14 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.32 L - 71 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 378 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
CH
Cherish Homes
+ 1 more
1/16
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilgaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42 L
2 BHK Flat
₹58 L - 61.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.56 K - ₹13.04 K/sq.ftSizes: 322 - 536 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
AK
Amar Kumar
1/23
1.2 kms away
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.37k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
4th Dec, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus StopPower Backup
AK
Amar Kumar
1/27
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹67.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.05k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Bus StopClose to AirportClub House24*7 Security
AK
Amar Kumar
1/29
1.3 kms away
RERA
₹64.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia MallClose to Bus Stop
P
Permanand
1/19
1.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Daighar Gaon, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹42.99 L - 47.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.99 L - 74.82 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 391 - 670 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2030
RP
Ravi Pathak
1/35
3.3 kms away
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.17k/sq.ft
1341 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to Grocery StoreClose to LODHA Xperia Mall
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Projects in Shilphata

Shilphata,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
38.32 L - 53.35 L
Shilphata,Thane
1 RK, 1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
25.03 L - 76.05 L
Shilphata,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
44.19 L - 70.91 L
Shilphata,Thane
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
72.39 L - 1.23 Cr
Shilphata,Thane
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
32.74 L - 54.24 L

Gallery Cover Pic of Atlantaa Enclave II
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
48.5 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Uma Bliss
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mahape,Navi Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Haware My First Home
1, 1.5, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
35.54 L-64.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti Planet North
2 BHK Apartment
Shilphata,Thane
66.94 L-66.94 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Shrushti Shiv Sarovar Heritage
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
32.74 L-54.24 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ittehad S K Valley
2 BHK Apartment
Shilphata,Thane
48.95 L-67.69 L
Gallery Cover Pic of FBKA Jewels
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
37.1 L-49.99 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Uma Elements
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Al Mantasha The Heavens Palace Phase I
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shilphata,Thane