Reset filters
Last Updated: May 9, 2026
Showing 1 - 8 of 8

Ready to Move Properties in Shri Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
MN
MANISH NAIK
Play video
1/6
Resale
Green Park & Ashar Estate
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹16.67k/sq.ft
570 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
1w ago
MN
MANISH NAIK
Play video
1/14
Resale
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.74k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Mumb...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 1991
James Raju Seerpak
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 507 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Thane West for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.75k/sq.ft
507 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Lawrence High School & Jr. College Of Science - Commerce- 2.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBarbeque Nation - Mumbai - ...+ More
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpagandha CHS

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 1986
DC
Dhrui Construction Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuri Shreemant

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.33 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
3.57 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
5.84 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more