Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 18, 2018
Showing 1 - 4 of 4

Ready to Move-In Projects in Shri Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
RB
Reputed Builder

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 1991
RB
Reputed Builder
Gallery Cover Pic of Pushpagandha CHS

1 BHK Flat in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 1986
DC
Dhrui Construction Co
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhuri Shreemant

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹16.8k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017

Nearby Properties Around (Shri Nagar)

B
Banke
+ 1 more
1/43
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/17
1.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 543 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
P
Permanand
1/15
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.08 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 511 - 699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/38
3.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.12 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.01 Cr - 2.26 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 455 - 946 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
2.33 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
3.53 kmfrom
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
3.64 kmfrom
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/30
3.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/36
5.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
NL
Nirmal Lifestyle
1/21
0.6 km away

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Mulund West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.5k/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 787 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
SS
Shree Sai Constructions Mumbai
1/3
1.0 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
EE
Eeshan Enterprises
1/3
1.1 kms away

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹82.91 L - 87.05 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹1.16 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 400 - 562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
1.3 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 900 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2000
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/13
1.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Dharamveer Nagar

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹23.57k/sq.ftSizes: 677 - 1325 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
SG
Singhania Group
1/12
1.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.72 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.26 K - ₹15.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 848 - 1297 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2020
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
1.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Thane West

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2000

Ready to Move Projects around Shri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
₹1.09 Cr - 2.26 Cr
DSS Mahavir Spring Tulip Phase 1
by Damji Shamji Shah Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Courtyard Rozanne
₹2.54 Cr - 2.93 Cr
Courtyard Rozanne
by Narang Realty And The Wadhwa Group
3 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
YI
Yash Infra
1/3
1.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹91.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 407 - 691 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
KR
Kores Realty
1/8
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.14k/sq.ftSizes: 376 - 696 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
SL
Shraddha Landmark
1/19
1.6 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dharamveer Nagar

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹24.44k/sq.ftSizes: 382 - 570 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
RR
RB Realty
1/15
1.7 kms away

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.89 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹3.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.05 K - ₹25.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 755 - 1338 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2020
SD
Sonali Developers
1/14
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 2 BHK Flats in Dharamveer Nagar

1 RK Flat
₹83.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 383 - 652 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RB
Reputed Builder
1/3
2.0 kms away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 705 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2001
LB
Lakhani Builders Pvt Ltd
1/25
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 3.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.67 Cr - 4.45 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.71 Cr - 5.44 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹5.52 Cr - 5.52 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.74 K/sq.ftSizes: 575 - 2232 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shri Nagar, Thane

Wagle Estate
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khopat
13,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Oswal Park
17,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Colour Chem Housing Colony
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unnathi Gardens
13,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shri Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudani Antares
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBK Agastya Apartments
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.12 Cr-8.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha Chandraprabha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.27 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Lotus CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Vrindavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Aangan
1 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
96.3 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Elitus
3 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.09 Cr-4.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shri Nagar, Thane

Mulund West
41 people rated this locality