Reset filters
Last Updated: Aug 15, 2024
Showing 1 - 10 of 10

Ready to Move-In Projects in Srinagar Colony, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
CG
Cosmos Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹21.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SF
South Field Enterprises
1/10

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2023
CG
Cosmos Group
1/12

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.31 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.62 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023
CG
Cosmos Group
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹14.55k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
DC
Divyadarshan Construction
1/4

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 RK Flat
₹9.57 L
1 BHK Flat
₹16.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2016
JS
JVM Spaces
1/18
JVM Orchid
RERA
4

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹18.15k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2019
SD
Subh Developers
Gallery Cover Pic of Subh Indraprasth

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2026

Zero Brokerage Projects around Srinagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
3.04 kmfrom
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
1.08 kmfrom
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
1.23 kmfrom
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
3.05 kmfrom
₹1.35 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Shapoorji Pallonji Northern Lights
Shapoorji Pallonji Real Estate
2, 3 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
NE
Navkar Enterprises
Gallery Cover Pic of Navkar Kamgar Sadan

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹59.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹12 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
AA
Anjali Anil Patil
Residential Lands for Sale in Leisure Park

Residential Land / Plots in Thane West, Thane

1030 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1050 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1070 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1320 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1330 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1350 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1360 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1450 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1460 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1490 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1660 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1900 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2000 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2580 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2590 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2640 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2700 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2869 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2875 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
2925 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2025

Nearby Properties Around (Srinagar Colony)

H
HomeBazaar.com
1/43
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/36
1.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Balkum Pada, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.33 K/sq.ftSizes: 495 - 555 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/30
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹3.24 Cr
2.5 BHK Flat
₹4.55 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹4.9 Cr - 6.14 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹6.2 Cr - 9.37 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹11.38 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹41.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 775 - 2722 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/17
3.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr - 1.74 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.43 Cr - 2.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹24.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 543 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
LG
Lodha Group
1/21
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹55.47 L - 74.03 L
2 BHK Flat
₹86.27 L - 92.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.45 K/sq.ftSizes: 285 - 475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2024
LG
Lodha Group
1/19
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹61.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.8 L - 96.76 L
Avg. Price: ₹19.27 K/sq.ftSizes: 317 - 502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2024
JG
JMD Group
1/7
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 550 - 925 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2018

Ready to Move Projects around Srinagar Colony

Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Era
₹1.77 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
by Raymond Realty Limited
2, 3 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
₹1.11 Cr - 1.24 Cr
Piramal Vaikunth Cluster 4A
by Piramal Realty
2 BHK Flat
Thane West, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Avalon
₹3.24 Cr - 11.38 Cr
Sheth Avalon
by Ashwin Sheth Group
2, 2.5, 3, 4, 5 BHK Flats
Thane West, Thane
H
HomeBazaar.com
Seller + 1 more
LG
Lodha Group
1/20
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹52.08 L - 64.7 L
2 BHK Flat
₹83.8 L - 90.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.02 K/sq.ftSizes: 289 - 502 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2023
LG
Lodha Group
1/15
0.4 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹54.09 L - 59.95 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L - 89.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹18.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 286 - 475 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2024
SS
Sarth Shilp Pvt. Ltd.
1/3
0.4 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 364 - 645 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2022
VD
Vardhman Developers Ltd
1/9
0.5 km away

2 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹16.74k/sq.ftSizes: 584 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
RL
Rajesh Life Spaces
1/21
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹1.48 Cr - 1.96 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.97 Cr - 2.74 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹13.12 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 2089 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
RL
Rajesh Life Spaces
1/17
0.5 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.3 Cr - 2.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.46 Cr - 3.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.37 K - ₹20.43 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2023
AG
Acme Group
1/17
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

2 BHK Flat
₹1.35 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 616 - 984 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2022
SG
Siddhi Group
1/17
0.5 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.63 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.63 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹80 L - 1.63 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 399 - 842 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
SG
Siddhi Group
1/14
0.6 km away

1 BHK Flat in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹61.55 L - 63.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹17.09 K/sq.ftSizes: 360 - 374 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
SG
Siddhi Group
1/16
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹74.19 L - 80.06 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1 Cr - 1.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹20.33 K - 28.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 365 - 518 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
SG
Siddhi Group
1/12
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹67.09 L - 70.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹96.26 L - 1.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹19.41 K/sq.ftSizes: 345 - 520 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2024
RL
Rajesh Life Spaces
1/20
0.6 km away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

3 BHK Flat
₹2.63 Cr - 3.3 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.18 Cr - 4.23 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.39 K/sq.ftSizes: 1126 - 1807 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
KD
Kalyan Development Corporation
1/7
0.6 km away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹46.74 L - 61.33 L
2 BHK Flat
₹69.61 L - 80.44 L
3 BHK Flat
₹82.32 L - 96.02 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.05 K/sq.ftSizes: 423 - 869 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Sep, 2020
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities around Srinagar Colony, Thane

New Mhadha Colony
13,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahagiri Koliwada
11,931
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Subhash Nagar
17,803
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.69%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dongripada
11,801
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.86%
Rise in last 1 Year
Lok Upvan, Phase 1
14,447
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.32%
Rise in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Srinagar Colony, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Piramal Vaikunth
1, 1.5, 2, 4.5 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
78.0 L-3.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dosti West County
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Balkum Pada,Thane
1.28 Cr-2.27 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Parkcity
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
1.12 Cr-4.26 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Zuri
1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Majiwada,Thane
1.09 Cr-2.02 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashar Merac
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
99.0 L-3.25 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Ikigai
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
39.77 L-68.47 L