Reset filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Under Construction Apartments/Flats in Shri Nagar, Thane West, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Shri Nagar)

B
Banke
1/42
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2 BHK Flat in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹27.19 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 635 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
3.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
DP
Dev properties
+ 6 more
1/33
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.19 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.47 Cr - 2.22 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.13 K/sq.ftSizes: 565 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
DA
DREAM ACHIEVE REALTY PROPRIETOR VIJAY MANWANI
1/23
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
4.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
+ 1 more
1/19
5.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹1.89 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.49 K - ₹19.54 K/sq.ftSizes: 967 - 1217 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2028
B
Banke
+ 2 more
1/32
5.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Manpada

1 BHK Flat
₹85.98 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.25 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹18.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 454 - 963 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029

Zero Brokerage Projects around Shri Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of The Address By GS
2.03 kmfrom
₹2.48 Cr - 12.44 Cr
The Address By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
3, 4, 5 BHK Flats Thane West, Thane
OS
Om sai
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Invictus By GS
2.48 kmfrom
₹5.47 Cr - 7.04 Cr
Raymond Invictus By GS
Raymond Realty Limited
4.5 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
BP
BoonDeal Property Consulting Private Limited
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2.79 kmfrom
₹1.56 Cr - 1.7 Cr
Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
Raymond Realty Limited
2 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
B
Banke
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Tata Serein Phase 1
3.71 kmfrom
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Tata Serein Phase 1
Tata Realty and Infrastructure Limited
3 BHK Flat Thane West, Thane
AR
Andromeda Realty Advisors
Seller + 1 more
GP
Godrej Properties Ltd.
1/18
5.7 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/37
1.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.48 Cr - 2.76 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 754 - 1251 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2030
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/24
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.61 Cr - 3.08 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹4.03 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 930 - 1438 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
R
Rahul
1/23
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹1.75 Cr
Avg. price: ₹22.44k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/30
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.68 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹26.62 K/sq.ftSizes: 631 - 920 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/23
2.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage
Belicia
RERA

2, 3, 4.5 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹3.16 Cr - 3.42 Cr
4.5 BHK Flat
₹4.49 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹29 K/sq.ftSizes: 783 - 1546 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2028
R
Rahul
1/28
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.88 Cr
Avg. price: ₹24.1k/sq.ft
780 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2028
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantSmart Home
R
Rahul
1/8
2.6 kms away
RERA
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.49k/sq.ft
463 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jun, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
P
Piyush
1/2
2.7 kms away
₹2.78 Cr
Avg. price: ₹23.8k/sq.ft
1168 sq.ft
Builtup area
28th Feb, 2029
Possession status
Highlights:
Children Play AreaClub HouseCommunity HallGymnasium
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Shri Nagar, Thane

Wagle Estate
8,934
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khopat
13,901
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.04%
Fall in last 1 Year
Oswal Park
17,855
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.51%
Fall in last 1 Year
Colour Chem Housing Colony
10,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Unnathi Gardens
13,242
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.88%
Fall in last 1 Year

Top Projects for Sale around Shri Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Rudani Antares
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of SBK Agastya Apartments
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of The Prestige City
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.12 Cr-8.73 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sheth Montana
2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.43 Cr-4.68 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Sanctuary
2, 2.5, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.71 Cr-4.1 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Manisha Chandraprabha
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund West,Mumbai
1.27 Cr-2.2 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sainath Vrindavan
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Mulund East,Mumbai
1.23 Cr-2.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Bhandari Lotus CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marigold Aangan
1 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
96.3 L-1.17 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Kalpataru Elitus
3 BHK Apartment
Mulund West,Mumbai
3.09 Cr-4.06 Cr

Popular Locality for sale around Shri Nagar, Thane