Reset filters
Last Updated: Nov 7, 2024
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Ready to Move-In Projects in Sidhivinyak Nagar, Diva, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
UB
Unique Buildcorn Builders And Developers
1/14

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹31.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.14 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
MP
M/S Patil Developers
1/19

1 BHK Flat in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹41.15 L - 42.91 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.34 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
Updated
3w ago
UB
Unique Buildcorn Builders And Developers
1/8

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 44.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 44.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.72 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Sidhivinyak Nagar)

ST
Sales Team
1/25
4.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹49.13 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹54.44 L - 54.66 L
2 BHK Flat
₹54.66 L - 70.14 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹74.16 L - 74.51 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.47 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 441 - 669 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/9
5.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹57.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹84.54 L
3 BHK Flat
₹99.78 L
Avg. Price: ₹13.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 759 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RG
Regency Group
1/22
6.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹46.31 L
2 BHK Flat
₹68.89 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 431 - 640 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
ST
Sales Team
1/29
3.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Betawade Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹53.46 L
2 BHK Flat
₹71.28 L - 76.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.06 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹14.33 K - 15.69 K/sq.ftSizes: 373 - 677 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/7
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Shilphata

1 BHK Flat
₹56.92 L
2 BHK Flat
₹81.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 739 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023

Zero Brokerage Projects around Sidhivinyak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
4.37 kmfrom
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
5.44 kmfrom
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
3.12 kmfrom
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Palm Vista A1 & A2
4.03 kmfrom
₹56.92 L - 81.2 L
Palm Vista A1 & A2
Glory Township
1, 2 BHK Flats Shilphata, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller + 1 more
ST
Sales Team
1/10
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage
27 East
RERA

2 BHK Flat in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹68.45 L - 71.22 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 691 - 719 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
P
Permanand
1/12
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 5 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹78.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.85 L - 90.82 L
5 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.72 K - 11.8 K/sq.ftSizes: 729 - 1321 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2023
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/12
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

2 BHK Flat
₹88.12 L - 99.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.4 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.7 K - 12.98 K/sq.ftSizes: 753 - 1139 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/20
6.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West

1 BHK Flat
₹50.9 L - 77.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹60.07 L - 98.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.31 K/sq.ftSizes: 450 - 875 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2024
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/41
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹37.51 L - 52.88 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹53.36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹65.37 L - 67.05 L
3 BHK Flat
₹86.56 L - 98.96 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K/sq.ftSizes: 348 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
FR
Fortune Realty
1/19
6.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli East

1 BHK Flat
₹38.08 L - 54.8 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹59.11 L - 59.89 L
2 BHK Flat
₹53.58 L - 75.17 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.92 L - 1.02 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹11.07 K/sq.ftSizes: 344 - 918 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
GH
Green Home Developers
1/8
0.2 km away

Studio, 1 BHK Studio Flat,Flats in Diva

Studio Apartment
₹7.2 L - 9.6 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.08 L - 14.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 300 - 600 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Aug, 2018
VE
Vighanhartha Enterprises
1/8
0.3 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹29.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹41.1 L - 56 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 304 - 558 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2023
EE
Ekveera Enterprises
1/24
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sabe Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹41.85 L - 50.77 L
2 BHK Flat
₹59.48 L - 67.57 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.87 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
EE
Ekveera Enterprises
1/10
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Sabe Gaon

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L - 41.6 L
2 BHK Flat
₹62 L - 63.74 L
Avg. Price: ₹12.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 512 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021

Ready to Move Projects around Sidhivinyak Nagar

Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
₹49.13 L - 74.51 L
Runwal Gardens Phase 4 Bldg No 33 34
by Runwal Enterprises
1, 1.5, 2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Foresta & Fiora
₹57.92 L - 99.78 L
Foresta & Fiora
by Lodha Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Runwal My City Phase I Part III
₹53.46 L - 1.06 Cr
Runwal My City Phase I Part III
by Runwal Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Dombivli East, Thane
ST
Sales Team
Seller
EE
Ekveera Enterprises
1/2
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 325 - 525 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
ND
Narhari Developers
1/4
0.5 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹30 L - 32.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.44 K/sq.ftSizes: 406 - 614 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2018
SD
Skyway Developer
1/2
0.7 km away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Diva

1 RK Flat
₹10.79 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.68 L - 16.3 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.79 K/sq.ftSizes: 385 - 585 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2019
SS
Sai Shrushti Enterprises
1/2
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Avg. Price: ₹7.0k/sq.ftSizes: 338 - 470 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2021
UB
Unique Buildcorn Builders And Developers
1/16
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Diva

1 BHK Flat
₹25.8 L - 32.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹37.27 L - 44.04 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.7 K/sq.ftSizes: 335 - 572 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities around Sidhivinyak Nagar, Thane

Omkar Nagar
2,727
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Salvi Nagar
6,746
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Khardipada
6,132
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sabe Gaon
4,836
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Santosh Nagar
5,263
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Sidhivinyak Nagar, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Ekveera Chandrangan Residency
Property
Sabe Gaon,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Matoshree Mukta Avenue
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
24.0 L-44.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunrise Crestview
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
28.19 L-47.34 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Sunset Marathon Nexworld Flora
1 BHK Apartment
Sabe Gaon,Thane
32.24 L-35.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Aakash Amber Ellance
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Kanishka Plaza
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Khardipada,Thane
24.45 L-28.18 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Nice World 2
1, 2 BHK Villas
Mumbra,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiva Amrut Estate
Property
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Unique A1
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rameshawar Park A1 And A2
1 BHK Apartment
Diva,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Sidhivinyak Nagar, Thane

Diva
1 people rated this locality
5
5,229
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.64%
Fall in last 1 Year
Datiwali Gaon
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%