Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 25, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Resale in Ravi Estate

Sort by:
Relevance
RE
by Reputed Builder

Property

Ravi Estate is a residential project in Thane West, Thane. Ravi Estate is located in Pokharan Road Number 1, Near Our Lady Of Mercy Church, Shivai Nagar.Enjoy a class-apart lifestyle at Ravi Estate.Thane West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Ravi Estate)

HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/19
0.5 km away
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Thane West

3 BHK Flat
₹2.22 Cr - 2.36 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 860 - 917 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
+ 1 more
1/23
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.61 Cr - 2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹21.59 K/sq.ftSizes: 579 - 1052 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 1 more
1/17
2.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Majiwada

1 BHK Flat
₹98.63 L - 1.04 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹1.33 Cr - 1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹22.53 K/sq.ftSizes: 438 - 678 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2026
H
HomeBazaar.com
1/43
2.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

2 BHK Flat
₹1.77 Cr - 1.99 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹2.35 Cr - 2.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹28.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 615 - 894 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/18
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹88.79 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.22 Cr - 1.5 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 2.01 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.3 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
HR
Homesfy Realty Limited
+ 2 more
1/22
4.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹87.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr - 1.48 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.72 Cr - 1.99 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹23.03 K/sq.ftSizes: 381 - 863 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
RR
Raymond Realty Limited
1/42
0.6 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
2 BHK Flat
₹96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹25.24 K - 28.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 384 - 646 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2025
VG
Vihang Group
1/20
5.5 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Thane West

1 BHK Flat
₹59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹89 L
Avg. Price: ₹14 K/sq.ftSizes: 430 - 623 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
SY
Santosh Yadav
1/29
0.3 km away
Verified
RERA
₹1.52 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.48k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreVastu CompliantClose to Bathany HospitalClose to D.A.V. Public School...+ More
R
Rahul
1/17
0.3 km away
Verified
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.86k/sq.ft
420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
R
Rahul
1/14
0.3 km away
Verified
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.65k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightRecently RenovatedHigh CeilingPet Friendly
MD
Manasi Desai
1/7
0.4 km away
₹99.0 L
Avg. price: ₹14.14k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Smt. Sulochanadevi Singhania School- 0.1 kmJupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmBombay Duck Family Restaurant and Bar- 2.3 kmR Mall, Mu...+ More
R
Rahul
1/20
0.4 km away
Verified
RERA
₹78.0 L
Avg. price: ₹17.61k/sq.ft
443 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundCorner PropertyHigh Ceiling
Apricot Partners
1/26
0.5 km away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.27k/sq.ft
830 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClub HouseSwimming PoolGated Community
Apricot Partners
1/40
0.5 km away
₹4.1 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.01k/sq.ft
2277 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityLift
AP
Apricot Partners
1/21
0.5 km away
₹3.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹18.29k/sq.ft
1859 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
GymnasiumSwimming PoolClub HouseClose to Bathany Hospital
AP
Apricot Partners
1/34
0.5 km away
₹2.08 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.31k/sq.ft
1275 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower Backup24*7 SecurityGated Community
Apricot Partners
1/34
0.5 km away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.41k/sq.ft
1219 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Apricot Partners
1/30
0.5 km away
RERA
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹16.16k/sq.ft
1856 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantLift24*7 Security
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Projects in Thane West

Thane West,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
49.9 L - 92.54 L
Thane West,Thane
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
75 L - 8.21 Cr
Thane West,Thane
1, 2 BHK Apartments
96.93 L - 1.85 Cr
Thane West,Thane
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
1.12 Cr - 4.26 Cr
Thane West
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
86.24 L - 2.11 Cr

Gallery Cover Pic of Asteria by Courtyard
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Pokhran Road 2, Thane West, Mumbai
2.1 Cr-4.22 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Mangala Silver Woods
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of DSS Mahavir Tranquil
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Raymond Realty Ten X Habitat
2 BHK Apartment
Thane West,Thane
1.56 Cr-1.7 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puraniks Grand Central
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Vartak Nagar,Thane
85.0 L-1.39 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Rex Residency
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
70.0 L-1.14 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of SBM Sky
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Thane West,Thane
63.6 L-1.18 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sampoorna
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Chembur,Mumbai
3.1 Cr-8.71 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of RR Residence 16
3 BHK Apartment
Mahim,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ruparel Pristine
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ghatkopar East,Mumbai
1.25 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shree Mahalakshmi Saburi
1 BHK Apartment
Santacruz East,Mumbai
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Darshan Aura