Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 18, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Raymond Realty Ten X Era

Sort by:
Relevance
RR
by Raymond Realty Limited

2, 3 BHK Apartments

3

3.74 Acres

A DEVELOPMENT MILES AHEAD OF TIME At Raymond Realty, staying ahead is a quest. To constantly push the boundaries. To be on the cutting edge of style. To be the trendsetter. Experience what it is like to live miles ahead of time. Experience the new Era in living with Ten X Era. Ten X Era offers a mix of intelligent design, smart use of space, and a futuristic lifestyle. Ten X Era is located next to Viviana Mall and closer to nearly every aspect of today’s fast-paced life....Read more
Reading Lounge
Cricket Pitch
Tennis Court
Spa
Swimming Pool
Pet Grooming
+19
Raymond Realty Ten X Era Project Images
MN
MANISH NAIK
Play video
1/20
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
RERA
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹20.41k/sq.ft
735 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundVastu CompliantHigh Ceiling
BR
Balaji Real Estate
Locality Champion
1/18
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
RERA
₹1.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹25.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingFresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House
AP
Apricot Partners
1/24
Resale
Raymond Realty Ten X Era
RERA
₹1.65 Cr
Avg. price: ₹13.51k/sq.ft
1221 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Jupiter HospitalClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago