Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 3 of 3

Flats for Resale in Runwal Garden City Daffodil

Sort by:
Relevance
RG
by Reputed Builder

Property

Runwal Garden City Daffodil in Thane West, Thane is a residential project. Runwal Garden City Daffodil is a Ready to Move project. The project is scheduled for possession in Feb, 2020. The address of Runwal Garden City Daffodil is Dhokali Balkum Road, Near shree catering , Balkum Naka.Life at Runwal Garden City Daffodil is suited for every age group. The property offers various offers a convenient living.Thane West is a prime area, with many attractions work and recreational options just a drive away....Read more
Runwal Garden City Daffodil Project Images
AS
Aakash Shinde
1/13
Resale
Runwal Garden City Daffodil
₹86.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.56k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Narayana e-Techno SchoolGymnasium24*7 Security
HP
Heritage Properties
1/3
Resale
Runwal Garden City Daffodil
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingVastu CompliantClose to Temple
Updated
1w ago
PD
Preety Dutt
1/13
Resale
Runwal Garden City Daffodil
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹19.29k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingGood Cross ventilationCorner Property
Updated
2w ago