Reset filters
Last Updated: Sep 25, 2020
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Ready to Move Properties in Ukrul, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
AG
Ashiana Group
1/2

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ukrul

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
1 RK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jun, 2021
TS
The Silwant
1/9

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Ukrul

1 RK Flat
₹6.98 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.58 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.58 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.12 K - 4.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2020
VH
Venture Heights
1/9

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Ukrul

1 RK Flat
₹13.82 L - 14.4 L
1 BHK Flat
₹20.05 L - 20.88 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2020
AG
Ashiana Group
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Saurabh Residency Wing D

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ukrul

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2023

Nearby Properties Around (Ukrul)

A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.23k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Smart HomePool FacingClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro Station
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationBachelor FriendlyFalse CeilingPrivate Garden/Terrace
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, MaharashtraClose to Metro...+ More
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹20.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neral Bus StationClose to Sharwil CBSE English SchoolClose to TempleClose to Metro Station
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹33.75 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundPark Facing
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, MaharashtraClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro...+ More
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.88k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedClose to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro StationClose to Mall
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.13k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionRecently Renovated
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹22.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Neral Bus StationClose to Metro StationClose to MallClose to Sankalp Multispecialty Hospital, Neral, Maharashtra...+ More
A
Aashagundeveloper
1/3
5.6 kms away
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.08k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Recently RenovatedHigh CeilingSmart HomePool Facing
VIVIAN VASPAAN
Owner
1/9
6.5 kms away
Verified
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
580 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.8 km
Minesh Shetty
Owner
1/8
6.9 kms away
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.8k/sq.ft
973 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sharwil CBSE English School- 0.1 kmAanandi Farm & Resort- 0.1 kmNeral Bus Station- 1.6 km
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/14
0.9 km away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Bhansoli

1 BHK Flat
₹10.88 L - 16.1 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.71 L - 24.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.92 K/sq.ftSizes: 221 - 501 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2022
SS
Samarth Srushti Reaplty Developers
1/3
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Diksal

1 RK Flat
₹7.53 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.55 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.73 K/sq.ftSizes: 276 - 533 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
AR
Ashiana Realty
1/2
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flat,Studio Flats in Diksal

Studio Apartment
₹9.34 L
1 BHK Flat
₹14.32 L
2 BHK Flat
₹21.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 850 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2017
UB
Udaan Builders & Developers
1/28
1.7 kms away

1 RK, 1 BHK Flats in Chinchawali

1 RK Flat
₹7.85 L - 9.28 L
1 BHK Flat
₹9.53 L - 11.38 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.52 K - ₹4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 187 - 451 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2022
VD
Vijay Developers
1/8
1.9 kms away

1 RK, 1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Diksal

1 RK Flat
₹8.11 L - 10.23 L
1 BHK Flat
₹11.46 L - 14.47 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹14.67 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.95 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.86 K/sq.ftSizes: 210 - 465 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
Sunil
Owner
1/20
2.3 kms away
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.24k/sq.ft
555 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Datta Guru Wada Pav And Khanawal- 0.4 kmTasgaonkar Bus Stop- 1.7 km
BD
Bright Developers
1/32
3.2 kms away

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Karjat

1 RK Flat
₹13 L
1 BHK Flat
₹17.5 L - 18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25 L - 27 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.36 K - ₹4.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 268 - 619 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2025
Dinesh R Chavan
Owner
1/4
3.5 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.38k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Abhinav Jnyan Mandir School- 5.5 kmNamak Restaurant & Q Lounge- 0.1 kmTasgaonkar Bus Stop- 0.1 km
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Ukrul, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Maple Greens
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ukrul,Thane
6.98 L-18.58 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ashiana Saurabh Residency
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ukrul,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Venture Sai City
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ukrul,Thane
13.82 L-20.88 L

Popular Locality for sale around Ukrul, Thane

Bardi
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Bhansoli
3,444
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Diksal
3,104
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9.13%
Fall in last 1 Year
Bekare
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Garpoli
1 people rated this locality
5
2,781
Avg. Price per sq.ft
11.24%
Fall in last 1 Year
Chinchawali
4,415
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Umroli
3,874
Avg. Price per sq.ft
18.77%
Fall in last 1 Year
Mircholi
5,833
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0%
Rise in last 1 Year
Karjat
15 people rated this locality
4.43
5,531
Avg. Price per sq.ft
21.4%
Rise in last 1 Year
Neral
12 people rated this locality
4.07
3,757
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.77%
Fall in last 1 Year