More Filters
Last Updated: May 11, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Varp, Ambernath, Thane

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Varp? 100% Verified Properties.
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Varp)

KT
Krivi Team
1/19
6.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Malang Road

1 BHK Flat
₹32 L - 32.57 L
2 BHK Flat
₹44 L - 46.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 393 - 570 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2028
PR
Patel RPL Realty
1/6
1.1 kms away

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹22.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹29.72 L - 33.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 357 - 550 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2031
RR
RUDRA REALTY
+ 1 more
1/16
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

2 BHK Flat
₹43.18 L - 51.33 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.02 L - 64.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.81 K/sq.ftSizes: 634 - 947 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/13
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹25.93 L - 26.49 L
2 BHK Flat
₹33.13 L - 35.45 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.17 K/sq.ftSizes: 367 - 487 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2026
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 2 more
1/15
2.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹36 L
2 BHK Flat
₹46.53 L - 53.66 L
Avg. Price: ₹9.6 K - 10.11 K/sq.ftSizes: 375 - 559 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Nov, 2027
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/22
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath East

1 BHK Flat
₹40 L
2 BHK Flat
₹57 L - 66.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.78 K - 13.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 490 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027

Zero Brokerage Projects around Varp

Gallery Cover Pic of Krivi Rudra Avenue
6.13 kmfrom
₹32.0 L - 46.41 L
Krivi Rudra Avenue
Krivi Constructions
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan East, Kalyan
KT
Krivi Team
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Walekar Dynasty
0.79 kmfrom
₹22.66 L - 30.59 L
Walekar Dynasty
Walekar Realty
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath West, Ambernath
WR
Walekar Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of R City Patels Infinia
2.10 kmfrom
₹43.18 L - 64.5 L
R City Patels Infinia
R City Developers
2, 3 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
ST
Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
Gallery Cover Pic of Patels Glory
2.10 kmfrom
₹25.93 L - 35.45 L
Patels Glory
Patel RPL Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Ambernath East, Ambernath
RR
RUDRA REALTY
Seller
D
DEVELOPERS
1/28
2.2 kms away
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Dec, 2027
Possession status
Nearby:
Fatima High School and Junior College Ambernath- 0.9 kmSatya Sai Platinum Hospital- 0.1 kmShree Rath - Pure Veg- 0.1 kmSaw...+ More
AH
Ashirwad Homes
+ 1 more
1/25
2.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.56 L - 51.1 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹55.99 L - 58.59 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.16 L - 67.98 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.87 K - 11.97 K/sq.ftSizes: 318 - 568 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
D
DEVELOPERS
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹25.58 L
Avg. price: ₹4.37k/sq.ft
585 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping Mall
D
DEVELOPERS
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹66.96 L
Avg. price: ₹4.68k/sq.ft
1430 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping MallVastu CompliantGymnasium
D
DEVELOPERS
1/20
2.3 kms away
RERA
₹37.2 L
Avg. price: ₹4.26k/sq.ft
873 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Fatima High School and Junior College AmbernathClose to Mohan Galleria Shopping MallChildren Play ...+ More
RR
RUDRA REALTY
1/6
2.5 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambernath West

1 BHK Flat
₹34.92 L - 36.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43 L - 52 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70 L
Avg. Price: ₹7.87 K - 8.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 444 - 835 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
1/19
2.7 kms away
RERA
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.91k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:
Holy Family Convent High School- 0.7 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 6...+ More
PP
Pravin Psk
1/17
2.7 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Ulhasnagar

1 BHK Flat
₹39.99 L
2 BHK Flat
₹51.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹10.91 K/sq.ftSizes: 371 - 471 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Apr, 2028
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
2.7 kms away
₹52.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2028
Possession status
Nearby:

Ready to Move Projects around Varp

Gallery Cover Pic of Walekar Residency
₹19.5 L - 36.5 L
Walekar Residency
by Walekar Realty
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Ambernath West, Ambernath
WR
Walekar Realty
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
₹52.22 L - 1.05 Cr
Regency Antilia Phase V Avana
by Regency Group
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Kohinoor Prime
₹42.63 L - 57.88 L
Kohinoor Prime
by Kohinoor Group.
1, 2 BHK Flats
Ulhasnagar, Thane
KS
Kohinoor Sales Team
Seller + 1 more
HP
Horizon Proptech PVT LTD
1/25
2.8 kms away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Khemani Industry Area

1 BHK Flat
₹52.22 L
2 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 77.02 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.08 K/sq.ftSizes: 518 - 1044 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
Sampa Chatterjee
Owner
1/11
3.0 kms away
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
RGS English High School- 0.4 kmBalaji Ent and Eye Hospital- 0.1 kmPrasad Food Divine- 0.1 kmMetro Junction Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Varp, Thane

Vandrapada
9,477
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chatrapati Shivaji Nagar
5,291
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Varp, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Walekar Dynasty
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
22.66 L-30.59 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Golden Valley Chs Ltd
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shubh Precious Solitaire
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trinity Balaji Heights Building No 1
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Riom Mahadev Heights
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Patel Eirene
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
42.02 L-74.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of SCGK New Neelgagan CHS
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Ambernath West,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sai Vrindavan Nidhi
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Ulhasnagar,Thane
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Yadav Pandharinath CHS
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
Ambernath East,Ambernath
 
Gallery Cover Pic of MS Green Valley
1 RK, 1 BHK Apartments
Kamba,Thane
9.6 L-16.8 L

Popular Locality for sale around Varp, Thane

Kamba
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.