0 -
40L
0
40L+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 233

Flats for Sale in Vehele, Thane under 40 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
Rudra Realty
1/40
1.79 km away
Verified
Resale
Swaminarayan City Phase 1A
RERA
₹38.99 L
Avg. price: ₹5.95k/sq.ft
655 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Manpada Metro StationClub HouseGated Community
Updated
2w ago
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/9
3.7 km away
Verified
Resale
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.77k/sq.ft
515 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
B&
Builder & Developers
+ 1 more
1/22
1.93 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹38.65 L - 54.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹50.12 L - 88.13 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.62 K - 11.69 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
SA
SureHome Advisory
1/32
1.93 km away
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationPark FacingNatural LightOpen Space Around
Updated
2d ago
GK
Golden Keys
Play video
1/24
1.93 km away
Verified
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.24k/sq.ft
625 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantPower BackupGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
3w ago
S
Snehaaparna8686
1/24
1.91 km away
New Booking
Swaminarayan City
RERA
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.3k/sq.ft
470 sq.ft
Builtup area
5th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundSmart Home
Updated
2w ago
SH
Smile Homes LLP
1/12
3.14 km away
Zero Brokerage

1, 2 BHK Flats in Dombivli West, Thane

1 BHK Flat
₹32.02 L - 34.72 L
2 BHK Flat
₹45.85 L - 47.03 L
Avg. Price: ₹11.01 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
A
Anup
Play video
1/26
2.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis A B
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreLift24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects around Vehele

Gallery Cover Pic of Ornate Rise
4.23 kmfrom
₹38.31 L - 57.2 L
Ornate Rise
Ornate Universal
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
PM
Proptiger Marketing Services Private Limited
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Magus City Tower 2 Lunar
4.87 kmfrom
₹33.9 L - 50.0 L
Magus City Tower 2 Lunar
Magus Infratech Private Limited
1, 2 BHK Flats Kalyan West, Kalyan
GM
Ghar Mela
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of My Heaven Phase 1
4.87 kmfrom
₹32.3 L - 76.5 L
My Heaven Phase 1
Yogiraj Builders Developers LLP
1, 2, 3 BHK Flats Dombivli East, Thane
P
Permanand
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Regal Square Phase 4
5.75 kmfrom
₹29.43 L - 41.85 L
Regal Square Phase 4
Drashti Realty
1, 2 BHK Flats Bhiwandi, Thane
VR
VINDHYA REALTY
Seller
P
Pramodtulse49
1/6
2.72 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹31.19 L
Avg. price: ₹6.57k/sq.ft
475 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
Updated
2d ago
AP
Arunesh Pandey
1/21
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan Project A
RERA
₹31.5 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightSmart HomeClose to Railway StationGated Community
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/7
3.03 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.4k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationGated Community24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
HS
Home Solutions
Locality Champion
1/23
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan
RERA
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pet FriendlyClose to Ved HospitalClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClub House
HS
Home Solutions
Locality Champion
1/25
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan
RERA
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.8k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopChildren Play Area24*7 Security
Sanmesh
Owner
1/9
2.54 km away
Verified
Resale
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGated CommunityWater Supply
Updated
2w ago
HS
Home Solutions
Locality Champion
1/25
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan
RERA
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
480 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationChildren Play Area24*7 Security
P
Pramodtulse49
1/6
2.72 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.15k/sq.ft
520 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2w ago
SV
Sai Vijay Group
1/4
3.11 km away
Resale
Giridhar Chakrapani Complex Phase 2
RERA
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
RC
Rampravesh Chobey
Locality Champion
1/9
3.42 km away
Verified
Resale
₹37.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.73k/sq.ft
550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationGated Community

Ready to Move Projects around Vehele

Gallery Cover Pic of Kavyaa Shrusti
₹25.85 L - 52.85 L
Kavyaa Shrusti
by Kavyaa Buildcon India Pvt. Ltd.
1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats
Bhiwandi, Thane
AP
A P ENTERPRISES
Seller
HS
Home Solutions
Locality Champion
1/23
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan
RERA
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.5k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
SD
Shree Datta Sai Property
1/5
2.59 km away
Resale
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.71k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingSmart HomeLift
P
Pramodtulse49
1/15
2.72 km away
New Booking
No Brokerage
Sai Mauli
RERA
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.71k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
Updated
2d ago
N
Nitin
1/8
2.83 km away
Resale
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.24k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
1w ago
HS
Home Solutions
Locality Champion
1/24
3.83 km away
Verified
Resale
Mahindra Happinest Kalyan
RERA
₹38.5 L
Avg. price: ₹9.3k/sq.ft
414 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingPower Backup
P
Pramodtulse49
1/4
2.72 km away
New Booking
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
673 sq.ft
Builtup area
12th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingServent Room
SD
Shree Datta Sai Property
1/5
2.59 km away
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.43k/sq.ft
350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPOP FinishingLiftRainwater Harvesting
YE
Yatindra Enterprises
Locality Champion
1/4
3.41 km away
Resale
Dombivli Nagrik
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Railway Station
Updated
4d ago
SV
Sai Vijay Group
1/14
2.67 km away
Resale
Kulswamini Heights
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.3k/sq.ft
635 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Railway StationLift24*7 Security
HS
Harsh Singh
Locality Champion
1/27
2.94 km away
New Booking
Godrej Upavan
RERA
₹37.5 L
Avg. price: ₹6.81k/sq.ft
551 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Metro StationClose to Kalyan Bypass Bus StopClose...+ More
Updated
1d ago
A
Anup
Play video
1/25
2.22 km away
Verified
Resale
Lodha Upper Thane Ecopolis A B
RERA
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.13k/sq.ft
652 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Pool FacingClose to Grocery StoreGymnasiumGated Community
Rohit
Owner
1/12
2.59 km away
Resale
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.26k/sq.ft
575 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Power BackupWater Supply
Updated
2d ago
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vehele, Thane

Gallery Cover Pic of Xrbia Thane
Property
Vehele,Thane
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vehele, Thane

4,730
Avg. Price per sq.ft
9,607
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Dombivli West
14 people rated this locality
4.53
7,641
Avg. Price per sq.ft
0.73%
Rise in last 1 Year
Dombivli East
31 people rated this locality
4.5
7,382
Avg. Price per sq.ft
13.52%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhiwandi
24 people rated this locality
4.06
7,417
Avg. Price per sq.ft
7.54%
Rise in last 1 Year
Thakurli
6 people rated this locality
4.29
7,598
Avg. Price per sq.ft
5.76%
Fall in last 1 Year
7,077
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.02%
Fall in last 1 Year
Shilgaon
1 people rated this locality
5
7,824
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3.93%
Rise in last 1 Year
3,093
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.91%
Fall in last 1 Year
4,960
Avg. Price per sq.ft
2.65%
Fall in last 1 Year