Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

RERA Certified Projects in Karimankulam, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
KB
Keratech Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Flagmark Ruby Royal Palace

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karimankulam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Karimankulam)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
2.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
3.4 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 3000 - 3685 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2023
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Thirumala

3 BHK Flat
₹1.04 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.37 K/sq.ftSizes: 1411 - 1858 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
MH
Muthoot Homez
1/5
2.5 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kowdiar

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1700 - 2715 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/2
3.2 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnapuzha

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 719 - 1083 sq.ft.
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
1/24
3.2 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kowdiar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/11
4.1 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud

1 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 1736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2
4.1 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kuravankonam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1250 - 1255 sq.ft.
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/9
4.2 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Karamana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 984 - 1743 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2021
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/34
4.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Karamana

2 BHK Flat
₹72.63 L - 75.06 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.01 Cr - 1.51 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.32 Cr - 1.35 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1162 - 2424 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2030
VH
Vfive Homes Private Limited
1/23
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu

2 BHK Flat
₹54.74 L - 73.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹49.15 L - 81.18 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 827 - 1366 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025
PV
PPD Vistas
1/3
4.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marappalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1612 - 5161 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2031
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/4
4.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in PMG

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftSizes: 1225 - 2075 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2025
IH
iCloud Homes
1/22
5.0 kms away

3, 4 BHK Villas in Pattom

3 BHK Villa
Price on Request
4 BHK Villa
Price on Request
Sizes: 1800 - 3100 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
NC
Nikunjam Constructions
1/10
5.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kesavadasapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹16.48 L - 31.25 L
4 BHK Flat
₹23.07 L - 36.62 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.67 K/sq.ftSizes: 989 - 2198 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
OB
OSKO Builders
1/10
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi

2 BHK Flat
₹53.66 L - 55.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.54 L - 84.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1725 sq.ft.
SP
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited
1/9
5.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu

2 BHK Flat
₹46.03 L - 48.49 L
3 BHK Flat
₹60.86 L - 66.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1083 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
Shifana
Owner
1/25
5.6 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹61.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.87k/sq.ft
1575 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Sep, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 1.4 kmMatha Ayurveda Eye Hospital and Panchakarma Centre - Kudappanakunnu- 1.8 kmParagon Restaur...+ More

Ready to Move Projects around Karimankulam

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Diamond Enclave
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Diamond Enclave
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
MR
MIR Realtors
1/25
5.9 kms away

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Karakulam

3 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 84.6 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹96.5 L - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1390 - 3860 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
VH
Vfive Homes Private Limited
1/33
6.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kumarapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹80.07 L - 1.01 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.88 K/sq.ftSizes: 1009 - 1662 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2025
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Karimankulam, Thiruvananthapuram

Mithra Nagar
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in Karimankulam, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Cityscapes Cedar and Pine
1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karimankulam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Marutham Odyssey
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments