Amrutha M KOwner1/19Resale2 BHK Flat in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram Sowparnika Shirdi Towers Phase I ₹53 LAvg. price: ₹4.83k/sq.ft1098 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: PoolGymLiftParkingContact
AjitkumarOwner1/11Resale2 BHK Flat in Mannanthala, Thiruvananthapuram Sanroyal Roscara ₹39 LAvg. price: ₹4.53k/sq.ft860 sq.ftBuiltup areaReady to movePossession status Amenities: LiftParkingPower BackupGardenContact
SBSanroyal Builders and Contractors1/2Sanroyal Roscara 2 BHK Flat in Mannanthala 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Aug, 2020Contact
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.1/7Creations Vivian Suites RERA2 BHK Flat in Mannanthala 2 BHK Flat₹55 L - 61.77 L3 BHK Flat₹70.5 LAvg. Price: ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Favourite Constructions Pvt Ltd1/4Favourite The Belleuve RERA2 BHK Flat in Mannanthala 2 BHK Flat₹59.5 L - 75.5 L3 BHK Flat₹83.25 L - 90.25 LAvg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017Contact
Beacon Construction1/13Beacon Terrace 2 BHK Flat in Mannanthala 2 BHK Flat₹52.5 L2.5 BHK Flat₹59.25 L3 BHK Flat₹73.01 L - 74.39 LAvg. Price: ₹4.3k/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2016Contact
Favourite Constructions Pvt Ltd1/12Favourite Central Gateway 2 BHK Flat in Mannanthala 2 BHK Flat₹45.9 L3 BHK Flat₹57.8 L - 63.24 LAvg. Price: ₹3.4k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015Contact
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited1/2Sowparnika Shirdi Towers Phase I 2 BHK Flat in Mannanthala 2 BHK Flat₹27.86 L - 30.74 L3 BHK Flat₹35.28 L - 39.62 LAvg. Price: ₹2.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2011Contact
Kristal GroupKristal Pearl F and I 2 BHK Flat in Mannanthala 2 BHK FlatPrice on Request3 BHK FlatPrice on RequestPossession: Mar, 2010Contact
CGCee Gee1/306.0 kms awayZero BrokerageVeegaland Lluvia Garden RERA2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam 2.5 BHK Flat₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr3.5 BHK Flat₹2.27 Cr4 BHK Flat₹2.27 CrAvg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031Contact
Silver Castle Construction Company Pvt.Ltd1/120.9 km awaySilver Springs 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu 2 BHK Flat₹45.1 L3 BHK Flat₹63.96 L - 69.25 LAvg. Price: ₹4.1 K/sq.ftSizes: 1100 - 1689 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2020Contact
DincyOwner1/22.0 kms awayNo Brokerage2 BHK Flat in Nalanchira, Thiruvananthapuram ₹60.58 LAvg. price: ₹5.62k/sq.ft1077 sq.ftBuiltup area22nd Nov, 2026Possession status Nearby: Navajeevan Bethany Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmKedaram Shoppin...+ MoreContact
Sowparnika Projects & Infrastructure Private Limited1/92.3 kms awayWest Holmes RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu 2 BHK Flat₹46.03 L - 48.49 L3 BHK Flat₹60.86 L - 66.94 LAvg. Price: ₹4.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1083 - 1575 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024Contact
Vfive Homes Private Limited1/232.9 kms awayVFive Life RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu 2 BHK Flat₹54.74 L - 73.27 L3 BHK Flat₹49.15 L - 81.18 LAvg. Price: ₹5.94 K/sq.ftSizes: 827 - 1366 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2025Contact
VHVarma Homes Pvt Ltd1/263.3 kms awayVarma Sreekaryam RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Sreekariyam 2 BHK Flat₹83 L - 84.95 L3 BHK Flat₹1 Cr - 1.13 CrAvg. Price: ₹6.72 K/sq.ftSizes: 1235 - 1687 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2027Contact
Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd1/63.5 kms awayArtech Serenity RERA2, 3 BHK Flats in Vattappara 2 BHK Flat₹57.79 L - 65.55 L3 BHK Flat₹89.13 L - 1.03 CrAvg. Price: ₹5.75 K/sq.ftSizes: 1005 - 1795 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2031Contact