Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pavithram, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Flat in Pavithram? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 2 BHK Flats for Sale in Pavithram, Thiruvananthapuram - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
SFS Olympia (1053 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Pavithram, Thiruvananthapuram
...Read more
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/8

2 BHK Flat in Pavithram

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request

Nearby Properties Around (Pavithram)

CG
Cee Gee
1/30
5.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
CG
Confident Group
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹31.6 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.84 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 935 - 1090 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jul, 2015
SB
Skyline Builders & Developers
1/8
0.8 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 927 - 1314 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2007
Anup Kumar
Owner
1/17
1.0 km away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.49k/sq.ft
1155 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 1.3 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTechno Mall-...+ More
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/7
1.0 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1066 - 1680 sq.ft.
KB
Keratech Builders
1/10
1.3 kms away

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2.5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 802 - 1103 sq.ft.
SF
Skyline Foundation and Structures
1/23
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹61.22 L
3 BHK Flat
₹84.86 L - 92.41 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.55 K/sq.ftSizes: 1103 - 1665 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Apr, 2017
Vinod
Owner
1/26
1.6 kms away
No Brokerage
₹57.73 L
Avg. price: ₹4.6k/sq.ft
1255 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmTSC Hospital Private Limited- 0.1 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmQRS Super Centre-...+ More
AH
Arcon Home Builders
1/8
1.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹83.58 L - 97.41 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.25 Cr - 1.29 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.14 K/sq.ftSizes: 1027 - 1589 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2015
IH
Intimate Homes
1/9
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1096 - 1369 sq.ft.
NC
Nikunjam Constructions
1/19
1.8 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹94.76 L - 95.35 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.21 Cr - 1.28 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.52 K/sq.ftSizes: 1453 - 3452 sq.ft.
VH
Varma Homes Pvt Ltd
1/30
1.8 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹58.46 L - 67.82 L
3 BHK Flat
₹77.34 L - 81.09 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1044 - 1448 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jun, 2027
OG
Oceanus Group
1/22
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Chanthavila

2 BHK Flat
₹70.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L - 95.07 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.99 K/sq.ftSizes: 1166 - 1596 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
KG
Kristal Group
1/7
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹35.67 L - 62.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.67 L - 62.29 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.5 K - 4.2 K/sq.ftSizes: 1019 - 1483 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Feb, 2014
OB
Olive Builders and Developers Pvt. Ltd
1/10
2.1 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹62.65 L - 63.48 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.68 L - 81.51 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1362 - 1772 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
OG
Oceanus Group
1/24
2.1 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹82.38 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.93 L - 1.04 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.48 K/sq.ftSizes: 1266 - 1629 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Feb, 2029
RI
RP International Pvt. Ltd.
1/5
2.2 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

1 BHK Flat
₹32.26 L
2 BHK Flat
₹43.77 L - 59.98 L
3 BHK Flat
₹81.39 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.85 K/sq.ftSizes: 838 - 2114 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2017
CG
Confident Group
1/15
2.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 65.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 927 - 1182 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Aug, 2028
AH
Arcon Home Builders
1/22
2.6 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 58.5 L
3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 84.65 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 910 - 1693 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
SB
Sanroyal Builders and Contractors
1/8
3.0 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Menamkulam

1 BHK Flat
₹25.66 L - 30.63 L
2 BHK Flat
₹49.22 L - 50.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹59.17 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.24 K/sq.ftSizes: 490 - 1130 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2019
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Pavithram, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of SFS Olympia
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Pavithram,Thiruvananthapuram
 

Popular Locality for sale around Pavithram, Thiruvananthapuram

Kazhakkoottam
2 people rated this locality
4.88
5,745
Avg. Price per sq.ft
6.72%
Fall in last 1 Year
Karyavattom
1 people rated this locality
5
5,891
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chanthavila
4,248
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thundathil
2,800
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pangappara
1 people rated this locality
4.5
12,500
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Chenkottukonam
4,694
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Menamkulam
5,710
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.68%
Rise in last 1 Year
Kaniyapuram
1 people rated this locality
5
7,182
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kulathoor
5,216
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.21%
Fall in last 1 Year
Powdikonam
5,441
Avg. Price per sq.ft