Reset filters
Last Updated: May 16, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 84

Residential Land / Plots for sale in Perukavu, Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
LP
Leo Paul
1/9
10.23 km away
New Booking
Travancore Sanrock Valley
₹5.0 L
Avg. price: ₹121.00/sq.ft
4129 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Thomas Residential School- 0.1 kmPeroor Medical Centre- 0.1 kmKammalam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSopanam Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
1w ago
Stephen
Owner
1/2
7.5 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹500.00/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaur...+ More
Updated
1w ago
Meera
Owner
2.68 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹180.00/sq.ft
10000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Midhun
Owner
7.61 km away
Resale
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹110.00/sq.ft
14372 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Z...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Vvs
Owner
1/9
3.23 km away
Resale
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.64k/sq.ft
1525 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Pm Shri Kendriya Vidyalaya Army Cantt. Pangode- 0.1 kmSP Well Fort- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shoppi...+ More
Updated
3d ago
RENJITH
Owner
1/7
4.12 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹10.5 L
Avg. price: ₹964.00/sq.ft
1089 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Amenities:
Gated Community
Ajayan
Owner
1/8
2.36 km away
Resale
₹7.5 L
Avg. price: ₹264.00/sq.ft
2831 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
I.M.E VIDYAPEETH SCHOOL- 0.1 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmSri Lambodharan Thattukada- 0.1 kmCharis Plaza- 0.1 km
Abhilash V G
Owner
1/3
8.57 km away
Resale
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.7 kmZam Z...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Asha Rani
Owner
2.16 km away
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.22k/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Carmel CBSE School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Siddha Ayurveda Hospital- 1.8 kmMRA Signature Bakery & Restaurant- 0.1 kmVatt...+ More
Housing Partner
Owner
1/3
8.27 km away
Resale
₹4.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.0k/sq.mt
400 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Viswadeepthi English Medium School- 0.3 kmNeyyar Medicity- 0.1 kmFizza Family Restaurant, FIZZA EVENTS & CATERS- 0.1 km...+ More
Archa Js
Owner
1/2
2.16 km away
Resale
₹18.5 L
Avg. price: ₹707.00/sq.ft
2613 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Ashwin Chenat
Owner
1/8
8.42 km away
Resale
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.98k/sq.ft
3267 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Karthika Thirunnal Government Vocational & Higher Secondary School for Girls- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Res...+ More
Sreekumar
Owner
1/9
2.68 km away
Resale
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
6500 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Saraswathi Vidyalaya- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmSaphalyam Shopping Complex- 0.1 km
Updated
3w ago
Krishna Kumar
Owner
1/6
17.76 km away
Resale
₹96.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.28k/sq.ft
4212 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Jyothis Central School Trivandrum- 0.1 kmAL Hiba Eye Hospital Kazhakoottam- 1.4 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmTech...+ More
Vidya Kulkarni
Owner
1/3
2.16 km away
Resale
₹33.0 L
Avg. price: ₹673.00/sq.ft
4900 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
Niranj S
Owner
1/7
8.68 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Oxford School, Trivandrum- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmAryaas Park Veg Restaurant- 0.1 kmAttukal Shopping Co...+ More
Sabu Raj
Owner
1/2
17.76 km away
Resale
₹14.0 L
Avg. price: ₹700.00/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Muhammad Shehin S
Owner
1/3
12.79 km away
Resale
₹1.25 L
Avg. price: ₹25.00/sq.ft
5000 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Lourdes Mount Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmPulse Medicare Hospital- 3.7 kmArunima Restaurant- 0.3 kmAvenue Centr...+ More
Meenu Sunil
Owner
1/8
17.72 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹15.12k/sq.ft
430 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sainik School Kazhakootam- 0.1 kmK Health Medical Centre- 3.6 kmLe Arabia Restaurant- 0.1 kmAli Shopping Mall- 2.5 km
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Popular Locality for sale around Perukavu, Thiruvananthapuram

Peyad
2 people rated this locality
5
3,897
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.36%
Fall in last 1 Year
Malayinkeezh
3,539
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunnapuzha
2,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Trikkannapuram
4,095
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Jai Nagar
2,401
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thirumala
5,782
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.07%
Fall in last 1 Year
Punnakkamukal
11,400
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vattiyoorkavu
2 people rated this locality
5
4,290
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sasthamangalam
6,545
Avg. Price per sq.ft
1.65%
Rise in last 1 Year
Pappanamcode
6,355
Avg. Price per sq.ft