0 -
3Cr
0
3.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 2 of 2

Flats for Sale in PMG, Thiruvananthapuram under 3 Crores

Sort by:
Relevance
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/4

2, 3 BHK Flat,Duplexes in PMG, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr - 1.18 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.8 Cr
3 BHK Duplex
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.63 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
SA
Samson and Sons Builders & Developers (P) Ltd

3 BHK Flat in PMG, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.0k/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2015

Nearby Properties Around (PMG)

AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
1.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 2000 - 3840 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2024
CG
Cee Gee
1/14
5.6 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftSizes: 1811 - 2787 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
5.9 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam, Thiruvananthapuram

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1720 - 2417 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: May, 2031
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/14
0.8 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹93.81 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.51 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.82 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftSizes: 1294 - 2509 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
SP
Sun Projects India
1/8
0.9 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kunnukuzhy, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹56.16 L - 56.32 L
3 BHK Flat
₹74.3 L - 95.85 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.4 K/sq.ftSizes: 1040 - 1775 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2016
Sanil Kumar
Owner
1/2
0.9 km away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
1530 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
CF
Cordial Foundation Pvt. Ltd.
1/21
1.0 km away

3 BHK Flat in Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹88.26 L - 1.4 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6 K/sq.ftSizes: 1471 - 2331 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2016
Pradeep
Owner
1/19
1.0 km away
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.14k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Arya Central School- 1.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 1.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travanco...+ More
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/11
1.4 kms away

1, 2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Vazhuthacaud, Thiruvananthapuram

1 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L
2 BHK Flat
₹80.71 L
3 BHK Flat
₹36.05 L - 1.85 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹10.77 K/sq.ftSizes: 332 - 1736 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
Abhilash V G
Owner
1/3
1.4 kms away
₹1.89 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.2k/sq.ft
3049 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.7 kmZam Z...+ More
OB
OSKO Builders
1/10
1.4 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pottakkuzhi, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹53.66 L - 55.37 L
3 BHK Flat
₹71.54 L - 84.53 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.9 K/sq.ftSizes: 1095 - 1725 sq.ft.
Surya Suresh
Owner
1/13
1.5 kms away
No Brokerage
₹40.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- ...+ More
Midhun
Owner
1.7 kms away
₹15.95 L
Avg. price: ₹110.00/sq.ft
14372 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St.Mary's Higher Secondary School, Pattom, Thiruvananthapuram- 0.1 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Z...+ More
CC
Cordon Constructors And Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/15
1.7 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kuravankonam, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.13 Cr - 1.37 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1743 - 2114 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2019
HC
Heera Constructions Company Pvt. Ltd.
1/2
1.7 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Kowdiar, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹89.5 L - 1.12 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1790 - 3060 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2011
Akshajan
Owner
1/14
1.7 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹10.64k/sq.ft
2350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christ Nagar Higher Secondary School- 1.5 kmSree Uthradom Thirunal (SUT) Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
1/24
1.8 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Kowdiar, Thiruvananthapuram

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftSizes: 1710 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024

Ready to Move Projects around PMG

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Rainforest
₹2.5 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Artech Rainforest
by Artech Realtors Pvt Ltd
3, 4 BHK Flats
Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram
AR
Artech Realtors
Seller
Victor William
Owner
1/10
1.9 kms away
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
1286 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Boys Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmPRS Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travanc...+ More
AH
Arcon Home Builders
1/8
2.0 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kowdiar, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹64.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹91.3 L - 94.75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1293 - 1895 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2020
SB
Sivaji Builders
1/4
2.0 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam, Thiruvananthapuram

2 BHK Flat
₹76.57 L
3 BHK Flat
₹97.11 L - 1.02 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 1178 - 2562 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2014
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in PMG, Thiruvananthapuram

L M S Compound
5,821
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale in PMG, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Creations Victorian Square
2, 3 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
PMG,Thiruvananthapuram
1.05 Cr-1.8 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Indroyal Properties The Uptown
Property
PMG,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Choice Heights
Property
PMG,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Samson Neptune
3 BHK Apartment
PMG,Thiruvananthapuram
75.0 L-75.0 L

Popular Locality for sale around PMG, Thiruvananthapuram

Nanthancodu
8,144
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Plammoodu
2,916
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pattom
1 people rated this locality
4
8,168
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kuravankonam
1 people rated this locality
5
8,475
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palayam
6,156
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kunnukuzhy
4,371
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Elankom Gardens
6,872
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marappalam
4,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Pottakkuzhi
4,520
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kowdiar
12,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft
58.97%
Rise in last 1 Year