Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 78

RERA Certified Projects in Thiruvananthapuram

Sort by:
Relevance
SB
Skyline Builders
1/32
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Villas in Korani

3 BHK Villa
₹1.04 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.14 Cr - 2.07 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
AR
Artech Realtors
1/26
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹87.86 L - 95.7 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.21 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.27 Cr - 1.53 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.74 Cr - 1.75 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.31 Cr - 2.43 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2025
Updated
3w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/29
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.5 Cr - 3.01 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.74 Cr - 4.8 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2024
Updated
3w ago
CG
Cee Gee
+ 1 more
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Sreekariyam

2 BHK Flat
₹72.5 L - 88.81 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹95.7 L - 1.04 Cr
3 BHK Flat
₹1.23 Cr - 1.48 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
Updated
4w ago
CG
Cee Gee
1/14
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

3 BHK Flat
₹2.21 Cr - 2.46 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.19 Cr - 3.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.22 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sasthamangalam

3 BHK Flat
₹1.53 Cr - 1.64 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.46 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
4w ago
CG
Cee Gee
1/30
Zero Brokerage

2.5, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Aakkulam

2.5 BHK Flat
₹1.62 Cr - 1.94 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹2.27 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹9.4 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2031
Updated
6d ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Nanthancodu

3 BHK Flat
₹3.87 Cr - 3.91 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹3.66 Cr - 4.5 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2023
Updated
3w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/28
Zero Brokerage

2, 2.5, 3 BHK Flats in Kudappanakunnu

2 BHK Flat
₹82.63 L
2.5 BHK Flat
₹89.23 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.09 Cr - 1.17 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.61 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2020
Updated
2w ago
AR
Artech Realtors
1/15
Zero Brokerage

2, 3 BHK Flats in Pattom

2 BHK Flat
₹85.19 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.26 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.25 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2028
Updated
4w ago
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/32
New Booking
Sobha Ridge Whispering Hill
RERA
₹3.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
2669 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityChildren Play AreaSwimming Pool
SouthZone Realty Consulting Pvt Ltd
1/31
New Booking
Sobha Ridge Whispering Hill
RERA
₹2.13 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.18k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
Builtup area
21st Mar, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunitySwimming PoolChildren Play Area
SI
S I Property Kerala Pvt Ltd
1/24

3 BHK Flat in Kowdiar

3 BHK Flat
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.21k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AH
Asset Homes Pvt Ltd
1/2

3 BHK Flat in Kuravankonam

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
MR
MIR Realtors
1/25

3, 4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Karakulam

3 BHK Flat
₹69.5 L - 84.6 L
3 BHK Penthouse
₹1.5 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹96.5 L - 1.69 Cr
4 BHK Penthouse
₹1.54 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹1.93 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2019
CV
Creations Villas and Apartments Pvt. Ltd.
1/7

2, 3 BHK Flats in Mannanthala

2 BHK Flat
₹55 L - 61.77 L
3 BHK Flat
₹70.5 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.59 K - ₹5.21 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2017
CB
Chevron Builders and Realtors Pvt Ltd
1/15

3 BHK Villa in Karyavattom

3 BHK Villa
₹58.01 L - 75.26 L
Possession: Dec, 2017
CG
Confident Group
1/27

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
₹79.05 L - 79.58 L
3 BHK Flat
₹1.07 Cr - 1.15 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.78 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2030
CG
Confident Group
1/15

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kazhakkoottam

2 BHK Flat
₹64.49 L - 65.47 L
3 BHK Flat
₹80.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.9 K/sq.ftPossession: Aug, 2028
AH
Arcon Home Builders
1/9

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kulathoor

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
PV
PPD Vistas
1/3

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Marappalam

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2031
SL
SOBHA LIMITED
1/10