Reset filters
Last Updated: May 15, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 299

Apartments, Flats Without Brokerage for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram - Page 3

Sort by:
Relevance
Anandan Unni S
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 3500 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Varkala for Rs. 3650000
Resale
₹36.5 L
Avg. price: ₹1.04k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Government Model Higher Secondary School- 2.5 kmDr.Anups Insight Eye Hospital, Varkala- 0.1 kmClafouti Beach Resort- 0.1 km  • ...+ More
Updated
4w ago
Saheer
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 10366 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Attingal for Rs. 9000000
Resale
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹868.00/sq.ft
10366 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Trivandrum International School- 0.1 kmGovt. Taluk Hospital Chirayinkeezhu- 0.1 kmThe Big Bite- 0.1 kmMegha Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Franklin K Lona
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 2300 Sq.ft 4 BHK Villa for sale in Peyad for Rs. 9500000
Resale
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.13k/sq.ft
2300 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Feb, 2025
Possession status
Nearby:
Carmel CBSE School- 0.1 kmSanjeevani Siddha Ayurveda Hospital- 1.8 kmMRA Signature Bakery & Restaurant- 0.1 kmVattiyoorkav...+ More
Reshma
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 967 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Pettah for Rs. 7100000
Resale
₹71.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.34k/sq.ft
967 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Dec, 2026
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Joseph's Higher Secondary School- 0.1 kmSP Fort Hospital- 0.1 kmZam Zam Restaurant- 0.1 kmMall of Travancore- 2 km...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Serenity
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Vattappara,Thiruvananthapuram
57.79 L-1.03 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of PPD Vistas Aurelio
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Marappalam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Redporch Nest Gated Community Villas
4 BHK Villa
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
85.02 L-85.02 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Chevron Southbrook Apartments
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Nettayam,Thiruvananthapuram
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech Panorama
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Sasthamangalam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.53 Cr-2.46 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis 2
3, 4 BHK Villas
Melthonnakkal,Thiruvananthapuram
1.09 Cr-1.19 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sobha Woods Whispering Hill
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
2.21 Cr-3.41 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Skyline Urban Oasis
3, 4 BHK Villas
Korani,Thiruvananthapuram
1.04 Cr-2.07 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Artech L Attitude
2, 2.5, 3 BHK Apartments
Sreekariyam,Thiruvananthapuram
72.5 L-1.48 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Veegaland Green Capitol
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Aakkulam,Thiruvananthapuram
1.07 Cr-2.11 Cr

Popular Locality for sale in Thiruvananthapuram, Thiruvananthapuram

Kowdiar
12,601
Avg. Price per sq.ft