Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 27, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Ready to Move Properties in Vasanth Nagar, Tirunelveli

Sort by:
Relevance
AAC
Owner
Resale
₹1.37 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.3k/sq.ft
5960 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Sri Jayendra Swamigal Silver Jubilee School, Maharaja Nagar, Palayamkottai, Tirunelveli- 0.1 kmShifa Hospitals- 0.1 kmDindigul ...+ More

Nearby Properties Around (Vasanth Nagar)

JB
John Buildwell India Pvt Ltd
1/16
1.5 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Villas in Palayamkottai

2 BHK Villa
₹55 L - 78 L
3 BHK Villa
₹98 L - 1.1 Cr
4 BHK Villa
₹1.43 Cr - 1.45 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.18 K/sq.ftSizes: 1067 - 2781 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jan, 2026
S
Srivatshandevelopers
1/6
3.2 kms away
₹82.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.28k/sq.ft
2500 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
PUSHPALATA VIDYA MANDIR- 0.1 kmRoyal Hospital- 0.1 kmD'parkz- 0.1 kmMayan Complex- 0.1 km
S
Srivatshandevelopers
1/4
3.2 kms away
₹82.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MA SALAM PLAZA
Owner
1/2
5.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.67k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Sri Jayendra Swamigal Silver Jubilee School, Maharaja Nagar, Palayamkottai, Tirunelveli- 0.1 kmKauvery Hospital Tirunelveli- 0.1 km ...+ More
GS
G Square Housing
1/4
5.1 kms away
Zero Brokerage

Residential Land / Plots in Muthur

1036 sq.ft Plot
₹11.65 L
2688 sq.ft Plot
₹30.24 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.13k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2025
KR
Kgeyes Residency
1/9
0.5 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Vasantha Nager

2 BHK Flat
₹42.03 L
3 BHK Flat
₹42.03 L - 58.23 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 934 - 1294 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
Harold Selvin Raj
Owner
1.7 kms away
No Brokerage
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹754.00/sq.ft
2385 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sri Jayendra Swamigal Silver Jubilee School, Maharaja Nagar, Palayamkottai, Tirunelveli- 0.1 kmShifa Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaira Maa...+ More
Ruban Samy
2.4 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Rosemary School of Excellence- 0.1 kmRoyal Hospital- 2 kmD'parkz- 0.1 kmMayan Complex- 0.1 km
Davidson Premkumar
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹84.0 L
Avg. price: ₹32.43k/sq.mt
259 sq.mt
Plot area
Nearby:
Rose Mary Matric. Hr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmShifa Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaira Maaligai Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km...+ More
Sekar J
Owner
2.6 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.71k/sq.ft
1750 sq.ft
KR
Kgeyes Residency
1/5
2.9 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Maharaja Nagar

2 BHK Flat
₹40.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹54.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.93 K - ₹4.5 K/sq.ftSizes: 895 - 1400 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: May, 2016
John Buildwell
Owner
3.1 kms away
No Brokerage
₹55.3 L
Avg. price: ₹5.76k/sq.ft
960 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Francis Xavier School (CBSE)- 2.4 kmShifa Hospitals- 0.1 kmVaira Maaligai Restaurant- 0.1 kmReliance Mall- 0.1 km

Ready to Move Projects around Vasanth Nagar

Residential Lands for Sale in G Square Unity Park
₹11.66 L - 30.24 L
G Square Unity Park
by G Square Housing
Residential Plots
Muthur, Tirunelveli
GS
G Square Housing
Developer
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vasanth Nagar, Tirunelveli

Gallery Cover Pic of John Lake Breeze
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Palayamkottai
55.99 L-88.78 L

Popular Locality for sale around Vasanth Nagar, Tirunelveli

Kulavanigarpuram
6,000
Avg. Price per sq.ft
NGO Colony
8,823
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Perumalpuram
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Melapalayam
4,279
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Mahilchi Nagar
6,163
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Thendral Nagar
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Raja Nagar
6,436
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Vasantha Nager
6,025
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Marshal Nager
6,995
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Palayamkottai
1 people rated this locality
4
5,771
Avg. Price per sq.ft
20.44%
Fall in last 1 Year