Reset filters
Last Updated: May 14, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 74

RERA Certified Projects in Singalagunta, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
N
Narayana
1/18
6.13 km away
New Booking
Aaditri Empress
RERA
₹60.27 L
Avg. price: ₹4.9k/sq.ft
1229 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Club HouseChildren Play AreaGymnasiumSwimming Pool
N
Narayana
1/18
6.13 km away
New Booking
Aaditri Empress
RERA
₹80.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.91k/sq.ft
1629 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Swimming PoolClub HouseChildren Play AreaUtility Shops
CS
C S Developers
1/12
9.9 km away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Srinivasa Mangapuram, Tirupathi

4 BHK Villa
₹2.15 Cr - 3.55 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.99 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2030
Anuubhav
1/8
1.56 km away
New Booking
C P R Mangala
RERA
₹43.5 L
Avg. price: ₹5.09k/sq.ft
855 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Sep, 2030
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh Construction24*7 SecurityGated Community
Updated
1w ago
ETHAKOTI REDDI SEKHAR
Owner
1/19
3.56 km away
Resale
Amigos Red Oaks Apartment
RERA
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.4k/sq.ft
1590 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
RAJIV KAMMILI
Owner
1/26
1.43 km away
Resale
Asvi Golden Feet
RERA
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
4017 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Apr, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymPower BackupIntercomGarden
Updated
1w ago
Subramaniam
Owner
1/6
5.49 km away
Resale
D Dhanalakshmi Sri Lakshmi Srinivasa PS Towers
RERA
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Zilla Parishad High School, MANGALAM- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmCe...+ More
Raju Gireesh Kumar
Owner
10.36 km away
Resale
L And P Suprabhatham Apartments
RERA
₹58.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.52k/sq.ft
1283 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftWater Supply
MA
MVV And LNS Constructions
1/24
5.99 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Thatithopu, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹51.7 L - 52.29 L
3 BHK Flat
₹64.55 L - 70.14 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2023
SS
Shree Satya Homes
1/24
1.72 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Akkarampalle, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Dec, 2027
Updated
3d ago
AI
Asvi Infrastructures Private Limited
1/42
1.43 km away

4 BHK Villa in Balaji Colony, Tirupathi

4 BHK Villa
₹1.86 Cr - 3.67 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹8.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
GC
Grihavarsha Constructions
1/26
4.03 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Ambedhkar Colony, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹45.76 L - 51.08 L
3 BHK Flat
₹51.48 L - 58.61 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.4 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2024
GD
Gehini Developers
1/7
15.08 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Papanayidu Pet, Tirupathi

1150 sq.ft Plot
₹20.7 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.8k/sq.ftPossession: May, 2022
MP
Marg Proper Ties
1/9
7.57 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Kotramangalam, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹48.93 L - 49.27 L
3 BHK Flat
₹57.29 L - 61.4 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2022
AH
Aaditri Housing Pvt Ltd
1/22
6.13 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹67.65 L
3 BHK Flat
₹89.65 L - 1.1 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2026
DG
Dollars Group
1/6
11.51 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Gajulamandyam, Tirupathi

1800 sq.ft Plot
₹25.2 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.19k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2022
PI
Prakruthi Infra And Shelters India Pvt Ltd
1/14
1.36 km away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Varadaraja Nagar, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2030
SP
Samasra Projects
1/9
4.36 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tummalagunta, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹44.01 L - 58.59 L
3 BHK Flat
₹63.31 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.5 K/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2022
AB
Amigos Builders and Developers
1/10
3.56 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Avilala, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
₹60.24 L - 62.16 L
3 BHK Flat
₹76.32 L - 96.48 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
SV
Sree VJR Builders and Developers
1/4
5.42 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tiruchanur, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Nov, 2020
BG
B Gnana Sekhar Reddy
4.23 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Tummalagunta, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2027
AR
Amara Raja Infra Private Limited
Gallery Cover Pic of Amara Ishta Timminaidupalem

2, 3 BHK Flats in Singalagunta, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Jan, 2028
Updated
6d ago
RA
R And R Builders
Gallery Cover Pic of Dwaraka Enclave
4.14 km away

2, 3 BHK Flats in SV Auto Nagar, Tirupathi

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Feb, 2027
SP
Suresh Productions Private Limited
Residential Lands for Sale in Suresh Ramanaidu Victory Gardens
1.47 km away

Residential Land / Plots in Royal Nagar, Tirupathi

1285 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1322 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1394 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1456 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1495 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1536 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1542 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1601 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1620 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
1627 sq.ft Plot
Price on Request
3386 sq.ft Plot