More Filters
Last Updated: Mar 26, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Sri Nagar Colony, Shiv Jyoti Nagar, Tirupathi

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Sri Nagar Colony? Search from 1+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Sri Nagar Colony. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Sri Nagar Colony, Shiv Jyoti Nagar, Tirupathi - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
2 BHK Flat (1145 sq.ft)
₹54.0 L
Sri Nagar Colony, Shiv Jyoti Nagar
...Read more
Syed Yousuf
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1145 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Shiv Jyoti Nagar for Rs. 5400000
Resale
₹54.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.72k/sq.ft
1145 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Dr. KISHORE'S RATNAM SCHOOLS TIRUPATI- 0.1 kmAster Narayanadri Hospital- 0.1 kmPs4 Restaurant, Thirupathi- 0.1 kmSubhamast...+ More