More Filters
Last Updated: Apr 6, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Flats for Sale in Vadugapalayam Pudur, Tiruppur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vadugapalayam Pudur? 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vadugapalayam Pudur, Tiruppur - Price & Specification

Property in Vadugapalayam Pudur

Nearby Properties Around (Vadugapalayam Pudur)

MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹14.63 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blue Bird Mat. Hr. Sec School- 0.5 kmS.V.Clinic- 1.4 kmKokaracko Chinese & Tandoori Restaurant- 0...+ More
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹12.68 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
650 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/16
1.9 kms away
₹13.66 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
MR
MEERA RR BUILDERS
1/11
1.9 kms away
₹11.71 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Divya
Owner
1/4
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹25.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.17k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Mat. Hr. Sec School- 0.1 kmS.V.Clinic- 0.1 kmKokaracko Chinese & Tandoori Restaurant- 0.1 kmSuper Xerox- 0.1 km...+ More
Venkatachalapathi
Owner
1/2
1.3 kms away
No Brokerage
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹58.00/sq.ft
25555 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Blue Bird Mat. Hr. Sec School- 0.1 kmS.V.Clinic- 0.1 kmHotel Ariyas- 0.6 kmSuper Xerox- 0.9 km
Sridharan Periyasamy
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.82k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
13th Jan, 2023
Possession status
Nearby:
Blue Bird Mat. Hr. Sec School- 0.5 kmS.V.Clinic- 1.4 kmKokaracko Chinese & Tandoori Restaurant- 0.1 kmSuper Xerox- 0.9 km...+ More
Kumaresan
Owner
1/2
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹23.22 L
Avg. price: ₹1.15k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Palladam Real Estate
Owner
1188 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palladam, Tiruppur
1.3 kms away
₹3.8 L
Avg. price: ₹319.00/sq.ft
1188 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Gowtham
Owner
10890 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palladam, Tiruppur
1.9 kms away
₹29.0 L
Avg. price: ₹266.00/sq.ft
10890 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Kaniappan
Owner
2040 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Palladam, Tiruppur
1.9 kms away
No Brokerage
₹39.76 L
Avg. price: ₹1.95k/sq.ft
2040 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Vadugapalayam Pudur, Tiruppur

Gallery Cover Pic of Sun City
Property
Vadugapalayam Pudur,Tiruppur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Vadugapalayam Pudur, Tiruppur

Palladam
1 people rated this locality
5
7,859
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kodangipalayam
4,197
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.2%
Fall in last 1 Year
Pongalur
1 people rated this locality
4.75
2,655
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Semmipalayam
2,947
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Arulpuram
2,391
Avg. Price per sq.ft
K Chettipalayam
5,106
Avg. Price per sq.ft
33.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sukkampalayam
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.
Karuvampalayam
12,636
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Veerapandi
3,573
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Paruvai
Price Trends are not available due to insufficient data.
You can still view properties in the area.

Resale Projects around Vadugapalayam Pudur, Tiruppur

Gallery Cover Pic of Chettinad Burgundy
Nehru Nagar West,Coimbatore
1, 2, 3 BHK Apartments
75.11 L - 2.35 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Puravankara Bluemont
Neelikonampalayam,Coimbatore
2, 3 BHK Apartments
88.1 L - 1.24 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Springfield Rivera
Ondipudur,Coimbatore
3 BHK Villa
76.1 L - 88.73 L
Residential Lands for Sale in G Square City