Reset filters
Last Updated: Mar 28, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

3 BHK for sale in Balicha, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 3 BHK Property in Balicha? Housing.com offers 1+ 3 BHK Flats & 1+ 3 BHK Houses. Choose from 1+ New Projects, 6+ Resale Properties and 1+ 3 BHK Flats from Owners in Balicha. ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 3 BHK for sale in Balicha, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
3 BHK Independent House (362 sq.ft)
₹37 L
Balicha, Udaipur
...Read more
Manish Sen
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹37 L
Avg. price: ₹10.22k/sq.ft
362 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Anthony's Senior Secondary School, Udaipur- 0.1 kmGOVINDAM MULTISPECIALITY HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmJeevantara Club & Spa Resort- 0....+ More