Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 7, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

4 BHK for sale in Bedla, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 4 BHK Property in Bedla? ✓100% Verified Properties.

Top 4 BHK for sale in Bedla, Udaipur - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Jivanta Mansion (1342 sq.ft)
Price on Request
Bedla, Udaipur
...Read more
JC
Jivanta Construction
Gallery Cover Pic of Jivanta Mansion

4 BHK Flat in Bedla

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: May, 2028

Nearby Properties Around (Bedla)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/15
3.8 kms away
₹2.4 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.86k/sq.ft
3500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu Compliant24*7 SecurityGymnasiumGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to MallLift
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/15
5.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
SB
Sanskar Build Estate
1/4
3.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Mahaveer Colony Park

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1420 - 1435 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Jun, 2018
Mahesh
Owner
1/13
3.3 kms away
No Brokerage
RERA
₹2.51 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.64k/sq.ft
3285 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 1.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur...+ More
Prieya
Owner
1/12
3.3 kms away
RERA
₹2.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
MD
Mundra Dream Homes Pvt Ltd
1/21
3.3 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Sukher

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3285 - 3310 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2024
JI
Jupiterr Infra Builder
1/10
3.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhuwana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1085 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
ER
Ekaya Realty Llp
1/5
3.4 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bhuwana

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2622 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Rakesh
Owner
3.8 kms away
₹1.35 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.04k/sq.ft
2678 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 km1559 AD- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur- 0.1...+ More
AG
Archi Group
1/24
4.0 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Bhuwana

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3446 - 3731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/27
4.1 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1683 - 5363 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Oct, 2024
MD
Mundra Dream Homes Pvt Ltd
1/46
4.2 kms away

4, 5 BHK Flats in Pahada

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
5 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 4650 - 6335 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2027
AA
Archi Arihant (A Unit of Archi Group of Builders)
1/8
4.4 kms away

2, 3, 4 BHK Flats in Pahada

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1730 - 3524 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Dec, 2018
NE
Nirvan Enterprises
1/20
4.5 kms away

4 BHK Flat in Shobhagpura

4 BHK Flat
₹1.95 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.56k/sq.ftSizes: 3510 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Jan, 2028
AG
Archi Group
1/18
4.6 kms away

3, 4 BHK Flats in Shobhagpura

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 2316 - 3099 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Sep, 2026
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale in Bedla, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Trustroof Heights
Property
Bedla,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Vaaidehi Premium Affordable Housing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bedla,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prahar Serene Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Bedla,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishaan Abhiram
2 BHK Apartment
Bedla,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Archi 12 Bangla
 
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jivanta Mansion
4 BHK Apartment
Bedla,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Parag Apartment
Property
Bedla,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bedla, Udaipur

Sukher
7,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Sabalpura
4,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Bargaon Rural
3,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Rise in last 1 Year
Mahaveer Colony Park
4,442
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.14%
Rise in last 1 Year
Badgaon
1 people rated this locality
4.75
3,096
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4.35%
Rise in last 1 Year
Bhuwana
2 people rated this locality
5
4,629
Avg. Price per sq.ft
17.55%
Rise in last 1 Year
Navratna Complex
1 people rated this locality