More Filters
Last Updated: May 19, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Bedla, Udaipur - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Bedla? Housing.com offers 26+ Flats & 1+ Houses/Villas. Search from 11+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Bedla. Choose from 7+ New Projects, 8+ Resale Projects and 8+ Owner Properties for sale in Bedla. 100% Verified Properties....Read more

Nearby Properties Around (Bedla)

BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/21
2.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/23
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.0k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
15th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Bhuvana Circle Bus ...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/31
2.5 kms away
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
23rd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantHigh CeilingClose to Mewar Hospital UdaipurCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
3.1 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.88k/sq.ft
2050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Mewar Hospital Udaipur  ...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/6
3.5 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
AG
Archi Group of Builders
1/24
4.0 kms away
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Bhuwana, Udaipur

4 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 3446 - 3731 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2029
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
3800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCommunity HallSwimming PoolEarthquake Resistant
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
5.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/5
5.5 kms away
₹1.7 Cr
Avg. price: ₹4.59k/sq.ft
3700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to MallLift
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
6.4 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
Lalit Kishor Choubisa
Owner
1/6
1.8 kms away
Verified
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Witty International School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 km1559 AD- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, Udaipu...+ More
GYANENDRA PRATAP
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.0k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Seedling Modern Public School Udaipur- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmChhappan bhog- 0.1 kmNexus Celebra...+ More
GYANENDRA PRATAP
Owner
1/3
1.9 kms away
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
GYANENDRA PRATAP
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.09k/sq.ft
1165 sq.ft
SC
Shreeji Constructions
1/6
2.0 kms away

3 BHK Flat in Sukher, Udaipur

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 1445 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2026
Lalit Pushkarna
1/3
2.1 kms away
₹6.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹21.67k/sq.ft
3000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Sukher Bus Stop
Dr Maan Singh
Owner
1/17
2.1 kms away
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Witty International School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmJaipur Jungle- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall, ...+ More
MB
Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
1/3
2.5 kms away

2, 3 BHK Flats in Navratna Complex, Udaipur

2 BHK Flat
₹61 L
3 BHK Flat
₹73.01 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.38 K/sq.ftSizes: 1368 - 1699 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Nov, 2023
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Bedla, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Vaaidehi Premium Affordable Housing
1, 2 BHK Apartments
Bedla,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Prahar Serene Homes
2 BHK Apartment
Bedla,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trustroof Heights
Property
Bedla,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Ishaan Abhiram
2 BHK Apartment
Bedla,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi Archi 12 Bangla
 
 
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Jivanta Mansion
4 BHK Apartment
Bedla,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Jatan Vihar
Residential Plots
Bedla,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Eden Court
Property
Bedla,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Bedla, Udaipur

7,952
Avg. Price per sq.ft
4,272
Avg. Price per sq.ft
3,347
Avg. Price per sq.ft
15.89%
Rise in last 1 Year