More Filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
No Properties

Flats for Sale in Panerion Ki Madri, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Panerion Ki Madri? 100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Panerion Ki Madri)

JK
Jitendra kumar Kalal
1/9
1.2 kms away
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Hiran Magri

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1582 - 3756 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Mar, 2028
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.41k/sq.ft
1850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Grocery StoreChildren Play AreaGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
2.6 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.56k/sq.ft
2700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/10
2.7 kms away
₹2.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.33k/sq.ft
3950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreCommunity Hall24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
3.4 kms away
₹1.99 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.34k/sq.ft
3725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Railway StationLiftCommunity Hall
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/21
4.3 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.44k/sq.ft
3675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to St. Paul's Senior Secondary SchoolPower Backup24*7 Security
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/13
4.6 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.13k/sq.ft
3900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLiftGated Community
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/12
5.3 kms away
₹1.29 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.37k/sq.ft
2025 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantCommunity HallSwimming Pool
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/9
6.2 kms away
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.33k/sq.ft
2047 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundClose to Grocery StoreClose to Alakh Nayan Mandir Eye...+ More
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/14
6.3 kms away
₹1.45 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.92k/sq.ft
2450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, UdaipurUtility ShopsFire Fighting Sys...+ More
JI
Jupiterr Infra Builder
1/10
6.3 kms away
Zero Brokerage

2, 3, 4 BHK Flat,Duplexes in Bhuwana

2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
4 BHK Duplex
Price on Request
Sizes: 1085 - 2560 sq.ft.Under ConstructionPossession: Dec, 2027
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/6
6.4 kms away
₹2.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹5.33k/sq.ft
3750 sq.ft
Builtup area
8th Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
BB
Bapu Buildcon
1/4
6.6 kms away
₹1.49 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.45k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantFresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreClose to Bus Stop
DI
Dharti Infra
1/20
1.1 kms away

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Central Area

1 BHK Flat
Price on Request
2 BHK Flat
Price on Request
3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Sizes: 825 - 2007 sq.ft.Ready to MovePossession: Mar, 2017
Housing Partner
Owner
1/4
1.5 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Alok Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmLake City Mall- 0....+ More
AMOL SHANDILYA
Owner
1/12
1.5 kms away
₹66.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.71k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Ravi Sahu
Owner
1.5 kms away
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.81k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Manish Choudhary
Owner
1/3
1.5 kms away
₹60.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.51k/sq.ft
1331 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Explore Sub Localities in Panerion Ki Madri, Udaipur

Sector 8
3,888
Avg. Price per sq.ft

Top Projects for Sale around Panerion Ki Madri, Udaipur

Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi-Shiv Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
Property
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of PR Samruddhi Complex
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Central Area,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rupa Shri Adinath Nagar F Block
Residential Plots
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Gulshan Gokul Village
Residential Plots
Gandhi Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Trustroof Rhythm
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shakti Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Shreeji Exotica Phase 2
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Dhyanam Villas
3, 4 BHK Villas
Debari
66.0 L-1.44 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Pine Royal Alpine
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Panerion Ki Madri, Udaipur

Central Area
1 people rated this locality
5
20,380
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Titrdi
4,296
Avg. Price per sq.ft
12.9%
Rise in last 1 Year
Sector 9
3,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft