More Filters
Last Updated: May 23, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 585

Flats for Sale in Titrdi, Udaipur - Page 5

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Titrdi? Housing.com offers 41+ Flats & 12+ Houses/Villas. Search from 26+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Titrdi. Choose from 4+ New Projects, 23+ Resale Projects and 23+ Owner Properties for sale in Titrdi. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Titrdi, Udaipur - Page 5 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
Residential Plot (800 sq.ft)
₹10.0 L
Umarda, Udaipur
4 BHK Independent House (800 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Eklavya Colony
Residential Plot (2340 sq.ft)
₹1.6 Cr
Prem Nagar, Pahada
1 BHK Flat (500 sq.ft)
₹1.5 L
Umarda
Residential Plot (1875 sq.ft)
₹1.31 Cr
Malla Talai, Udaipur
2 BHK Villa (5500 sq.ft)
₹1.55 Cr
Debari, Udaipur
3 BHK Villa (1600 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Titrdi, Sector 9
2 BHK Flat (950 sq.ft)
₹21.0 L
Thoor
3.5 BHK Flat (1308 sq.ft)
₹68.0 L
Navratna Complex
3 BHK Independent House (2700 sq.ft)
₹2.0 Cr
Seesaram Rural
...Read more
SP
SD PROPERTY AND DEVELOPER
1/2
6.82 km away
New Booking
₹10.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 8.3 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur-...+ More
Updated
6d ago
Rehan Chipa
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Eklavya Colony for Rs. 6500000
8.42 km away
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.13k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmBamboo Saa Resort & Spa- 0.1 kmRKay Mall- 0...+ More
Vinod Kumar
Owner
2340 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Pahada, Udaipur
6.53 km away
Resale
₹1.6 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
2340 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Shri Ram Sr. Sec. School (English & Hindi Medium)- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 km...+ More
Updated
3d ago
Bhupendra Singh Chaihan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umarda for Rs. 150000
6.82 km away
Resale
₹1.5 L
Avg. price: ₹300.00/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
VD
Vaaidehi Devloper
8.31 km away
New Booking
₹1.31 Cr
Avg. price: ₹7.0k/sq.ft
1875 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
St. Matthew's Sr. Sec. School- 0.3 kmGBH American Hospital- 0.1 kmKhamma Ghani Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration...+ More
Updated
4d ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/12
12.76 km away
New Booking
₹1.55 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
5500 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingPet FriendlyClose to Primary Health Center
Updated
4w ago
Rohit Sharma
Owner
1/4
Resale
No Brokerage
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.06k/sq.ft
1600 sq.ft
Builtup area
27th Feb, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymParkingIntercom
RAVEENA MENARIYA
Owner
1/5
14.62 km away
Resale
Mahaveer Silver Residency
RERA
₹21.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.21k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Yuvraj Singh
Owner
1/6
9.44 km away
Resale
Mahalaxmi Navratan Heights
RERA
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.2k/sq.ft
1308 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Rockwoods High School- 0.1 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebration Mall,...+ More
Sunil
Owner
Resale
No Brokerage
₹52.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
The Scholar's Arena School Sec.9- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahave...+ More
Updated
2w ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/8
9.12 km away
Verified
New Booking
₹96.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
2140 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurLift
Umesh Balwani
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 500 Sq.ft 2.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sector 9 for Rs. 3000000
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.0k/sq.ft
500 sq.ft
Updated
3w ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
Gallery Cover Image of 4400 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Shobhagpura for Rs. 29500000
7.69 km away
New Booking
₹2.95 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.7k/sq.ft
4400 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Aug, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurClose to Nexus Celebration Mall, Udaipur
Updated
1w ago
MB
Meeradhe Buildcom
1/28
9.15 km away
Verified
New Booking
Meeradhe Dreams
RERA
₹78.3 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1740 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationVastu CompliantClose to JK Paras Hospitals, UdaipurChildren Play Area
Manav Mundra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1450 Sq.ft 3 BHK Villa for sale in Dakan Kotra for Rs. 4500000
6.38 km away
Resale
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.1k/sq.ft
1450 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 4 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur- 1...+ More
Divyansh
Owner
1/8
8.78 km away
Resale
Vinayak Complex Phase I by Vinayak Construction
RERA
₹50.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.7k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Asadullah Khan English High School- 0.1 kmNEON HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmHotel Shalu Mama Da Dhaba- 0.1 kmLODHA Xperia Mall-...+ More
Rasbihari Sharan
Owner
1500 Sq.ft Residential Plot / Land for Sale in Umarda, Udaipur
5.79 km away
Resale
₹18.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.2k/sq.ft
1500 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 0.1 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur-...+ More
Jaipuriya
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 793 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Treasure Vihar, Badgaon for Rs. 2000000
11.72 km away
Resale
Treasure Vihar
₹20.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.52k/sq.ft
793 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
The Emerald Heights International School- 0.1 kmVishesh Jupiter Hospital- 0.1 kmHotel Solaris- 0.1 kmVikram Tower-...+ More
Tribhuvan Vyas
Owner
1/31
6.43 km away
Resale
No Brokerage
₹57.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.35k/sq.ft
1700 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
ParkingGardenWater Supply
Harshvardhan
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1200 Sq.ft 1.5 BHK Independent House for sale in Sanchi Affordable Housing Homes, Umarda for Rs. 1500000
4.62 km away
Resale
Sanchi Affordable Housing Homes
RERA
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.25k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Builtup area
18th May, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
Parking
Updated
4d ago
Rohit
Owner
1/15
13.22 km away
Resale
Archi Galaxy
RERA
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.2k/sq.ft
516 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingGarden
Ravi
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 930 Sq.ft 4 BHK Independent House for sale in Hiran Magri for Rs. 6800000
2.3 km away
Resale
₹68.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.31k/sq.ft
930 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Guru Nanak Public Senior Secondary School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 km  ...+ More
Updated
2w ago
Dr Maan Singh
Owner
1/17
11.27 km away
Resale
₹3.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹6.25k/sq.ft
4800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
Pet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
4w ago
Kapil Khamesra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 4000 Sq.ft 5 BHK Independent House for sale in Hiran Magri for Rs. 15000000
2.63 km away
Resale
₹1.5 Cr
Avg. price: ₹3.75k/sq.ft
4000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Ryan International School, Goverdhan Vilas, Udaipur - CBSE- 0.6 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Res...+ More
Anshul
Owner
1/10
9.79 km away
Resale
Mahalaxmi Celebration Residency by Mahalaxmi Buildhome Ltd.
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.41k/sq.ft
725 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftPower BackupGarden
Sahil
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 357 Sq.ft 3 BHK Independent House for sale in Rao Ji Ka Hata for Rs. 3000000
5.67 km away
Resale
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.4k/sq.ft
357 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Maharana Mewar Public School- 0.5 kmJK Paras Hospitals, Udaipur- 0.1 kmBawarchi Restaurant- 0.1 kmNexus Celebratio...+ More
Najim Ali
1.5 km away
Resale
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹1.92k/sq.ft
2400 sq.ft
Plot area
Nearby:
St. Mary's Sr. Sec. School- 0.1 kmGeetanjali Hospital- 0.1 kmNatraj Dining Hall And Restaurant- 0.1 kmMahaveer Com...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Explore Sub Localities in Titrdi, Udaipur

Top Projects for Sale around Titrdi, Udaipur

Residential Lands for Sale in Gulshan Gokul Village
Residential Plots
Gandhi Nagar,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Aadi Shiv Heights
3, 4 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Rupa Shri Adinath Nagar F Block
Residential Plots
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Sambhavnath Complex A Block Rishab Tower
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Hiran Magri,Udaipur
60.0 L-73.98 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Dhartidhan Vihar I
Residential Plots
Khempura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archi The Harmony
3, 4 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Archis Pride
4 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Hitawala Blue Diamond
Property
Panchwati,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Rgate Ishaan Atulyam
3 BHK Apartment
Bhuwana,Udaipur
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Galaxy Solitaire
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Shobhagpura,Udaipur
 

Popular Locality for sale around Titrdi, Udaipur

3,696
Avg. Price per sq.ft
8.96%
Rise in last 1 Year
Hiran Magri
8 people rated this locality
4.84
5,927
Avg. Price per sq.ft