Reset filters
Last Updated: Apr 11, 2026
Showing 1 - 1 of 1

Duplex Houses for Sale in Umarda, Udaipur

Sort by:
Relevance
Pankaj Sharma
Owner
1/9
Resale
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.93k/sq.ft
1420 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Mount Litera Zee School Udaipur Campus- 8.3 kmPacific Institute of Medical Sciences | PIMS Umarda, Pacific Hospital Udaipur- 0.8 km ...+ More
Updated
4w ago