Reset filters
Last Updated: May 13, 2026
No Properties

2 BHK for sale in Harsiddhi Gate, Ujjain

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for 2 BHK Property in Harsiddhi Gate? ✓100% Verified Properties....Read more
No result found!
Try removing some filters or change the locality to get results

Nearby Properties Around (Harsiddhi Gate)

Chaitanya Shukla
Owner
1.9 kms away
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmTejankar Hospital Ujjain- 0.7 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Elec...+ More
Aashutosh Goud
Owner
1/2
2.6 kms away
₹35.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.97k/sq.ft
390 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
St. Paul's Convent Sr. Sec. School- 1 kmPatidar Piles Cure Center- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super Stor...+ More
Sovit Construction
Owner
6.6 kms away
₹45.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.5k/sq.ft
1000 sq.ft
Builtup area
31st Oct, 2024
Possession status
Nearby:
Kendriya Vidyalaya Ujjain- 1.3 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 5.1 kmMeghdoot Resort, Indore Road, Ujjain- 0.1 kmRi...+ More
Shiva Gaur
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 986 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Malipura for Rs. 5500000
1.5 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.58k/sq.ft
986 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmTejankar Hospital Ujjain- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Elec...+ More
Gajendra
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 683 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Sindhi Colony for Rs. 23000000
2.0 kms away
₹2.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹33.67k/sq.ft
683 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Govt. Excellence H. S. School, Madhav nagar, Ujjain- 0.1 kmJ K Hospital- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Supe...+ More
Ajay Kumar Waghmare
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Vikram University for Rs. 5500000
5.1 kms away
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.88k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Virgin Mary School, Ujjain- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmApna Sweets- 0.1 kmRB ZONE Electronics Super ...+ More
Akshay Singh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 600 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Vikram University for Rs. 2800000
5.1 kms away
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.67k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Indresh Srivastava
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 1298 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pawapuri Colony for Rs. 12000000
5.9 kms away
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. price: ₹9.24k/sq.ft
1298 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christu Jyoti Convent School- 1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 4.2 kmHotel Anjushree- 1.2 kmRishi Nagar Shopping C...+ More
Nitesh
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 800 Sq.ft 2 BHK Independent House for sale in Pawapuri Colony for Rs. 8500000
6.0 kms away
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.63k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Christu Jyoti Convent School- 0.1 kmDeshmukh Hospital & Research Centre- 0.1 kmHotel Anjushree- 0.1 kmRishi Nagar Shopping...+ More
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

Top Projects for Sale around Harsiddhi Gate, Ujjain

Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Crystal B Block
Residential Plots
Sindhi Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in The Grand Tirupati
Residential Plots
Sirsagar,Ujjain
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Tirupati Shri Vishnu City
Property
Sindhi Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Kesar Spring
Residential Plots
Malipura,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Park
Residential Plots
Sindhi Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Omaxe Group Garoth Road
Residential Plots
Lalpur,Ujjain
20.0 L-20.0 L
Residential Lands for Sale in Lavin Tirupati Silicon City Ews lig Plots
Residential Plots
Rishi Nagar,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Town
Residential Plots
Abhilasha Colony,Ujjain
 
Residential Lands for Sale in Tirupati Shreenathji Avenue
Residential Plots
Vikram University,Ujjain
 
Gallery Cover Pic of R K Dreams
Property
Abhilasha Colony,Ujjain
 

Popular Locality for sale around Harsiddhi Gate, Ujjain

Jaisinghpura
6,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kamri Marg
12,222
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Suraj Nagar
2,195
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kharakua Colony
3,076
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Kartik Chowk
14,666
Avg. Price per sq.ft
Indira Nagar
8,111