0
5.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 17, 2026
Showing 1 - 56 of 56

Flats for Sale in Umargam under 5 Crores - Page 2

Sort by:
Relevance
Aura Groups
Owner
1/9
Resale
No Brokerage
Mahavir Enclave
₹12.51 L
Avg. price: ₹1.58k/sq.ft
790 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingPower BackupPet Allowed
ABHILASH MONI PANICKER
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 651 Sq.ft 1 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Solsumba for Rs. 1600000
Resale
No Brokerage
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.46k/sq.ft
651 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Updated
4w ago
Jagruti Jadhav
Owner
Gallery Cover Image of 850 Sq.ft 2 BHK Apartment / Flat for sale in Umbergaon Town for Rs. 1900000
Resale
₹19.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.24k/sq.ft
850 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nikita Chauhan
Owner
1/25
Resale
Royal Lake City A And B
RERA
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.62k/sq.ft
1029 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftPower Backup
Sagarika Mahapatra
Owner
1/18
Resale
Siddhivinayak Residency
RERA
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftPet AllowedKids AreaGated Community
Updated
2w ago
Shrinath Real Estate
1/10
New Booking
₹27.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.57k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
22nd Mar, 2026
Possession status
Amenities:
GymLiftParkingIntercom
DI
Drashti Infra Builders
1/13

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in GIDC Umbergaon, Umargam

1 RK Flat
₹8.75 L - 9.36 L
1 BHK Flat
₹10.68 L - 13.74 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18.81 L - 19.25 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.75 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2024
AB
Apex Buildcom Pvt Ltd
1/2

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Dahad, Umargam

1 BHK Flat
₹14.18 L
2 BHK Flat
₹25.56 L
3 BHK Flat
₹38.16 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2016
MD
Madhu Developers
1/6

2 BHK Flat in Devdham, Umargam

2 BHK Flat
₹23.94 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2020
BR
Bordi Realtors

3 BHK Bungalow in Borigaon, Umargam

3 BHK Bungalow
₹31.52 L - 66 L
Avg. Price: ₹1.91 K - 2.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2015
RD
Rahat Developers

1 RK, 1, 2 BHK Flats in Solsumba, Umargam

1 RK Flat
₹11 L
1 BHK Flat
₹15.5 L
2 BHK Flat
₹18 L - 21 L
Avg. Price: ₹2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2015
BN
B Nanji Group
1/11

1, 1.5, 2 BHK Flats in Devdham, Umargam

1 BHK Flat
₹13.23 L
1.5 BHK Flat
₹16.13 L - 17.11 L
2 BHK Flat
₹22.16 L - 23.6 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1 K/sq.ftPossession: Apr, 2017
DP
Drew Property Developers
1/17

1, 2, 3 BHK Flats in Umbergaon Town, Umargam

1 BHK Flat
₹20.25 L
2 BHK Flat
₹28.11 L - 28.24 L
3 BHK Flat
₹35.83 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.49 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2023
SB
Sundaram Buildcom

2 BHK Flat in Umbergaon Town, Umargam

2 BHK Flat
₹23.1 L
Avg. Price: ₹2.1k/sq.ftPossession: Oct, 2015
RR
RJ Realty

1, 2 BHK Flats in Devdham, Umargam

1 BHK Flat
₹11.47 L
2 BHK Flat
₹17.87 L