Reset filters
Last Updated: May 21, 2026
Showing 1 - 5 of 5

Flats for Resale in Unique Greens

Sort by:
Relevance
UG
by Unique Shanti Developers

1, 2 BHK Apartments

14

0.23 Acres

Tennis Court
Reflexology Park
Solar Lighting
Garbage Disposal
Swimming Pool
Skating Rink
+40
Unique Greens Project Images
SP
Swara Properties
1/20
Verified
Resale
Unique Greens
RERA
₹95.0 L
Avg. price: ₹10.43k/sq.ft
911 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery StoreClose to Hiranandani Hospital
AS
Arun Singh
1/31
Resale
Unique Greens
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹14.44k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClose to Grocery Store
Updated
3d ago
SP
Swara Properties
1/16
Resale
Unique Greens
RERA
₹90.0 L
Avg. price: ₹9.45k/sq.ft
952 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
Updated
1w ago
ME
Maa Enterprises
1/19
Resale
Unique Greens
RERA
₹1.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹12.5k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityGated CommunityLiftPower Backup
Updated
3w ago
BK
B K Tiwari
1/30
Resale
Unique Greens
RERA
₹1.3 Cr
Avg. price: ₹17.33k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationOpen Space AroundVastu Compliant
Updated
1w ago