Reset filters
Last Updated: May 12, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 55

Duplex Houses for Sale in Agra District, Uttar Pradesh

Sort by:
Relevance
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/4
New Booking
₹54.95 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to HospitalClose to SchoolClose to Temple
OI
OMNI INFRA
Play video
1/21
New Booking
₹97.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.85k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPark FacingClose to AirportClose to Metro Station
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/26
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹54.94 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
OI
OMNI INFRA
1/24
New Booking
Omni Krishna Grand
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.82k/sq.ft
1950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationCorner PropertyFresh ConstructionFalse Ceiling
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
GymParkingPower BackupGarden
Updated
5d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/11
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.39k/sq.ft
1650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.89k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Club HouseGymnasiumGated Community...+ More
Updated
6d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/2
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.22k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Jul, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Park FacingClose to Nagla Markraul Bus StopClose to Railway StationEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
1w ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.61k/sq.ft
1800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Open Space AroundFresh ConstructionClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
2d ago
SB
Siddhivinayak By Vinayak Garden
Locality Champion
1/4
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.84k/sq.ft
950 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Metro StationPhysically Disabled FriendlyEarthquake Resistant...+ More
Updated
2d ago
AP
Anchal Properties
Locality Champion
1/5
Resale
₹7.0 Cr
Avg. price: ₹35.0k/sq.ft
2000 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreClose to Mankameshwar Metro StationClose to Sant Ram Krishna Kanya Mahavidy...+ More
Updated
2w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/6
New Booking
₹38.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.62k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Grocery StoreGated CommunityFalse Ceiling
Updated
3w ago
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/11
New Booking
₹42.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.22k/sq.ft
675 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightFalse CeilingClose to TempleGated Community
Updated
3w ago
SV
Shree Vinayak Properties
1/16
New Booking
₹51.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.68k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionPOP FinishingFalse Ceiling
DH
Dream Homestate Infraplanners
1/9
New Booking
₹70.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.01k/sq.ft
999 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Close to Grocery StoreCommunity HallNatural LightRecently Renovated
Updated
3w ago
AJ
Atul Jain
1/14
New Booking
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.64k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Good Cross ventilationFresh ConstructionClose to GD GoenkaGated Community
Updated
5d ago
SB
Shree Banke Bihari Real Estate
1/19
Resale
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.08k/sq.ft
3600 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantGood Cross ventilationFalse Ceiling
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹44.01 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Club HouseGated Community...+ More
Updated
3w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.3k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)GymnasiumGated Community...+ More
Updated
6d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.33k/sq.ft
2100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)Gymnasium24*7 Security...+ More
Updated
6d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹67.5 L
Avg. price: ₹3.18k/sq.ft
2124 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantFresh ConstructionPet Friendly
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/8
Verified
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹54.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.32k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPower BackupRainwater Harvesting24*7 Security
Updated
6d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹44.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.14k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightVastu CompliantClub HouseGated Community
Updated
3w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/10
Verified
New Booking
₹69.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.26k/sq.ft
2150 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to GD Goenka Public School Agra (Main Campus)GymnasiumGated Community...+ More
Updated
6d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
RJ Naarayan Avenue
RERA
₹46.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.41k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantClub HouseGymnasium24*7 Security
Updated
5d ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹54.49 L
Avg. price: ₹3.5k/sq.ft
1557 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Vastu CompliantSwimming PoolSpa/Sauna/Steam24*7 Security
Updated
2w ago
P
PPN
Locality Champion
1/9
New Booking
₹55.99 L
Avg. price: ₹3.38k/sq.ft
1656 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightOpen Space AroundFresh ConstructionPower Backup
Updated
6d ago
RAVI KUMAR CHAUDHARY
Owner
1/6
Resale
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.0k/sq.ft
800 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGardenKids AreaGated Community
Updated
1w ago
1
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE

FAQs about Duplex Houses for Sale in Agra District, Uttar Pradesh

How many Duplex Flats are available in Agra District, Agra?

There are 2 Duplex Flats available in Agra District, Agra.

How many Ready to move Duplex Flats are available in Agra District, Agra?

There are 2 Ready to Move Duplex Flats available in Agra District, Agra. See all!

What are the popular Duplex Flats Projects in Agra District, Agra?

Some of the popular Duplex Flats Projects in Agra District, Agra are: