0 -
2Cr
0
2.00Cr+
Reset filters
Last Updated: May 10, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 122

Flats for Sale in Hapur District, Uttar Pradesh under 2 Lakhs

Sort by:
Relevance
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/34
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹64.26 L
Avg. price: ₹5.4k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightLift24*7 SecurityPower Backup
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/33
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹74.7 L
Avg. price: ₹5.49k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionPower BackupLift24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/33
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹75.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.51k/sq.ft
1361 sq.ft
Builtup area
1st Mar, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
24*7 SecurityPower BackupGymnasiumFresh Construction
Updated
1w ago
MH
Mudgals Homes
1/34
New Booking
Eureka Diya Green City Nh 24
RERA
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.46k/sq.ft
1190 sq.ft
Builtup area
24th Dec, 2027
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionLiftPower Backup24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/3
New Booking
₹18.88 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
680 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 7.5 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 5 km...+ More
Updated
3w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1225 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Vibgyor International School- 2.2 kmNetra Jyoti Eye Hospital- 2.6 kmBiggies Pizza- 0.1 kmCit...+ More
Updated
1w ago
DR
Deep Realtors
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.67k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightPrivate Garden/TerracePool FacingClose to Garhmukteswar Bus Stop
PR
Pavitra Realtors
Locality Champion
1/3
Resale
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.89k/sq.ft
900 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
DPSG International Dasna, Ghaziabad- 0.1 kmRama Hospital- 5.8 kmNandram Shudh Bhojnalaya- 2.9 km...+ More
Updated
4d ago
BN
Baba Neem Karoli Associate
Locality Champion
1/16
New Booking
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹6.19k/sq.ft
1050 sq.ft
Builtup area
2nd May, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Fresh ConstructionClose to Railway StationClub House24*7 Security
Updated
1w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹30.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.38k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Sunder Deep World School- 0.1 kmRama Hospital- 4.7 kmNandram Shudh Bhojnalaya- 2.4 km
Updated
1w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹36.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.5k/sq.ft
1440 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹28.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1260 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
PR
Prime Realtor
1/24
New Booking
Aspire City Phase 2
RERA
₹85.0 L
Avg. price: ₹8.07k/sq.ft
1053 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 0.1 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 0.1 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 km
DC
DHM Consulting
New Booking
₹39.0 L
Avg. price: ₹39.0k/sq.yd
100 sq.yd
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Delhi Public School- 1.3 kmGRACE HOSPITAL- 0.4 kmShiva Tourist Dhaba Avneesh Sharma -Hapur- 0.1 k...+ More
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹16.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.75k/sq.ft
600 sq.ft
Plot area
South east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹14.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.76k/sq.ft
525 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
3w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹16.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.58k/sq.ft
620 sq.ft
Plot area
East Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹24.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.42k/sq.ft
990 sq.ft
Plot area
South west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
Pinnacle Group
1/24
New Booking
Pinnacle NCR Garden Villa
₹80.15 L
Avg. price: ₹5.73k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Builtup area
10th Apr, 2026
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to Railway StationSwimming Pool24*7 Security
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹21.38 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
770 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹26.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.22k/sq.ft
1170 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/6
New Booking
₹33.33 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
1200 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/5
New Booking
₹38.8 L
Avg. price: ₹2.77k/sq.ft
1400 sq.ft
Plot area
North east Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹32.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.37k/sq.ft
1350 sq.ft
Plot area
North west Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹15.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
540 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
DN
DEL NCR INFRA
1/5
New Booking
Del NCR Infra
₹17.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.7k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹19.44 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
700 sq.ft
Plot area
West Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/7
New Booking
₹25.8 L
Avg. price: ₹3.44k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Plot area
North Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago
NR
Nyasa Realty
Locality Champion
1/8
New Booking
₹17.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.78k/sq.ft
630 sq.ft
Plot area
South Facing
Main entrance facing
Nearby:
Updated
1w ago