More Filters
Last Updated: May 20, 2026
Showing 1 - 30 of 6416

Flats for Sale in Vadodara - Page 10

Sort by:
Relevance
Looking for Property in Vadodara? Housing.com offers 6443+ Flats & 430+ Houses/Villas. Search from 4598+ 2 & 3 BHK properties for sale in Vadodara. Choose from 1626+ New Projects, 2517+ Resale Projects and 1567+ Owner Properties for sale in Vadodara. 100% Verified Properties.

Top Flats for Sale in Vadodara - Page 10 - Price & Specification

Property
Price
Address
1 BHK Flat (750 sq.ft)
₹21.5 L
Akota, Vadodara
2 BHK Independent House (1072 sq.ft)
₹55.0 L
Sardar Nagar, Nizampura
3 BHK Flat (1370 sq.ft)
₹65.0 L
Ankodiya, New Alkapuri
Samanvay Anantam (1331 sq.ft)
₹91.51 L - 1.9 Cr
Akota, Vadodara
Shrimay Bellevue (1628 sq.ft)
₹1.1 Cr - 2.25 Cr
Sama Savli, Vadodara
Zillion Splendid 2 (844 sq.ft)
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Ultima Crest (1100 sq.ft)
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Shree Siddheshwar Highness (1030 sq.ft)
₹42.0 L - 90.0 L
Waghodia Road, Vadodara
Aranya One44 Phase 2 (1845 sq.ft)
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Bhayli, Vadodara
3 BHK Flat (1128 sq.ft)
₹88.0 L
Bhayli
...Read more
PE
PRAMUKH ESTATE AGENCY
1/14
Verified
Resale
₹21.5 L
Avg. price: ₹2.87k/sq.ft
750 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Bus StopClose to Railway Station
Updated
3w ago
Tusarpatel2100
Owner
1/8
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹4.74k/sq.ft
1370 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
PoolGymLiftParking
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Akota, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹91.51 L - 1.2 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.9 Cr - 1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.88 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
SG
Shrimay Group
1/17

4, 5 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.1 Cr
5 BHK Penthouse
₹2.25 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.76 K - 7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
BP
Baroda Property
1/22
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹45.01 L - 46.28 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.33 K/sq.ftPossession: May, 2029
Updated
1w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/35
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60.01 L - 61.46 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.45 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Updated
1w ago

Zero Brokerage Projects in Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Vatsalya Heritage
₹97.5 L
Vatsalya Heritage
Shree Sainath Enterprise
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
VG
VATSALYA GROUP
Seller
Gallery Cover Pic of Parkstreet
₹1.03 Cr - 1.08 Cr
Parkstreet
Gajanana Properties
4 BHK Villa Tarsali, Vadodara
GP
Gajanana Properties
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shivaay Infinity
₹1.55 Cr - 1.8 Cr
Shivaay Infinity
Shivaay Group
5.5 BHK Villa Haripura, Vadodara
PR
Propnet Realty
Seller
BP
Baroda Property
+ 1 more
1/33
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flat,Penthouses in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹42 L - 44 L
4 BHK Penthouse
₹90 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.08 K - 7.03 K/sq.ftPossession: Jan, 2027
VB
Vihal Buildcon
1/8

4 BHK Villa in Bhayli, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.37 Cr - 1.41 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.41 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2025
Vipul
Owner
1/23
Resale
One 4 Aarna
RERA
₹88.0 L
Avg. price: ₹7.8k/sq.ft
1128 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Nearby:
Akshar Public School (APS)- 0.1 kmBAPS Shastriji Maharaj Hospital- 0.1 kmWaves Club- 0.1 kmDMart Bhayli- 0.1 km
PR
Propnet Realty
1/12
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.35 Cr - 1.6 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.21 K - 7.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2027
BP
Baroda Property
1/21
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹1.52 Cr - 2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹7.15 K/sq.ftPossession: Sep, 2022
PR
Propnet Realty
1/13
Zero Brokerage

5 BHK Villa in Gotri, Vadodara

5 BHK Villa
₹1.85 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.84k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2025
Dr R N Thumar
Owner
1/6
Verified
Resale
₹34.0 L
Avg. price: ₹2.95k/sq.ft
1153 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Amenities:
LiftParkingGardenKids Area
PR
Propnet Realty
1/18
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Bungalow in Gorwa, Vadodara

4 BHK Bungalow
₹1.9 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.09k/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
Updated
2w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
+ 1 more
1/25
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.77 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.15 Cr - 1.78 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹3.87 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago

Ready to Move Projects in Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Prime Upvan
₹84.0 L
Prime Upvan
by Prime Reality
4 BHK Triplex
Kapurai, Vadodara
PR
Prime Reality
Developer
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
Price on Request
Shiv Shakti Shivalay Green
by Shiv Shakti Reality
2, 3 BHK Flats
Ankhol, Vadodara
BP
Baroda Property
Seller
BP
Baroda Property
1/9
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
Price on Request
Possession: Mar, 2028
MG
Madhuvan Group The House Of Jigar Shah
1/26
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Harni, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹59 L - 75 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.67 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2029
SG
Shree Giriraj Developers
1/6
Zero Brokerage

3, 4 BHK Flats in Sevasi, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹60 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.2 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹5.2 K/sq.ftPossession: Jul, 2026
Updated
2w ago
BP
Baroda Property
1/13
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in Sama Savli, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹69.18 L - 79.99 L
Avg. Price: ₹6.04 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2026
LP
Landmark Properties
1/17
Resale
₹65.0 L
Avg. price: ₹5.91k/sq.ft
1100 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Corner PropertyClose to Grocery StoreClose to Vadodara AirportGated Community
Updated
5d ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/23
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Bhayli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹75 L - 80 L
Avg. Price: ₹5.91 K/sq.ftPossession: Jun, 2027
PR
Propnet Realty
1/29
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Villa in Bill, Vadodara

4 BHK Villa
₹1.18 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹4.85k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2026
Updated
3w ago
NG
NYALKARAN GROUP
1/46
Zero Brokerage

3, 4, 5 BHK Flats in Sama Savli, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹95.01 L
4 BHK Flat
₹1.42 Cr - 1.75 Cr
5 BHK Flat
₹2.11 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.46 K - 6.81 K/sq.ftPossession: Nov, 2026
NR
Narayan Realty
1/10
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Sunpharma Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹45.5 L - 63 L
Avg. Price: ₹4.8 K - 5.57 K/sq.ftPossession: Mar, 2028
BP
Baroda Property
1/46
Zero Brokerage

3 BHK Flat in Waghodia Road, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹41 L
Avg. Price: ₹3.83k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2028
Updated
1w ago
P
PropGuru
1/17
Verified
Resale
Nilamber Edifice
₹1.56 Cr
Avg. price: ₹2.04k/sq.ft
7650 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightGood Cross ventilationClose to Grocery Store24*7 Security
AR
A Realty
1/24
Resale
₹55.0 L
Avg. price: ₹3.55k/sq.ft
1550 sq.ft
Builtup area
Ready to move
Possession status
Highlights:
Natural LightClose to TempleLift24*7 Security
Updated
4w ago
PR
Propnet Realty
1/31
Zero Brokerage

4 BHK Flat in New Alkapuri, Vadodara

4 BHK Flat
₹4.21 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹12.51k/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2030
Updated
3w ago
VG
Visionary Global Realty Private Limited
1/40
Zero Brokerage

3, 3.5, 4 BHK Flats in Manjalpur, Vadodara

3 BHK Flat
₹1.05 Cr
3.5 BHK Flat
₹1.28 Cr
4 BHK Flat
₹1.64 Cr
Avg. Price: ₹6.97 K - 7.43 K/sq.ftPossession: Dec, 2027
Are you a property owner looking to rent/sell?
Post your property for FREE
Hello 👋🏻
Easy Contact with sellers
Personalized experience
My Activity
Contacted Properties
00
Seen Properties
00
Saved Properties
00
Recent Searches
00

Top Projects for Sale in Vadodara, Vadodara

Gallery Cover Pic of Indumati Palace Residences
3.5, 4.5, 5.5 BHK Apartment,Duplexes
Kevdabaug,Vadodara
1.75 Cr-6.0 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Agora City Centre
2, 3, 4 BHK Apartments
Karelibagh,Vadodara
72.4 L-2.64 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Sharnam Sanidhya
1, 3 BHK Villas
Waghodia,Vadodara
27.5 L-39.0 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Akshar Prime
3 BHK Villa
Ratanpur,Vadodara
55.51 L-60.51 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Ultima Nest
3, 4 BHK Triplex,Duplexes
Shankarpura,Vadodara
77.0 L-1.13 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Dream 24
3.5 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
78.13 L-81.86 L
Gallery Cover Pic of Devashay Veronica
3 BHK Villa
Kapurai,Vadodara
72.0 L-1.11 Cr
Gallery Cover Pic of Shiv Arcade
2, 3 BHK Apartments
Kapurai,Vadodara
 
Gallery Cover Pic of Siddhi Solitaire